Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 76  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            5:02.64    4:59.08  
     1) Bonamy, Amauri E 11           2) Ferguson, Tristin K 11       
     3) Albury, Noah C 12             4) Roach, Noah F 12             
                 37.62    1:19.08 (1:19.08)
        1:57.31 (38.23)   2:43.26 (1:24.18)
        3:16.11 (32.85)   3:55.83 (1:12.57)
        4:25.90 (30.07)   4:59.08 (1:03.25)
  2 DSC-BA  'A'                         5:49.35    5:19.58  
     1) Williams, Rondon X 12         2) Kemp, Yohancy S 12           
     3) David, Damani M 12            4) Bastian, Cairo T 11          
                 37.50    1:17.77 (1:17.77)
                          2:47.23 (1:29.46)
        3:20.21 (32.98)   4:01.88 (1:14.65)
        4:39.14 (37.26)   5:19.58 (1:17.70)
  3 BSC  'A'                            5:29.99    5:20.80  
     1) Carey, Christian B 12         2) Prince, Hodari E 12          
     3) Bosland, Msanaa A 12          4) Scavella, Andrew R 12        
                 40.77    1:26.16 (1:26.16)
        2:06.40 (40.24)                    
            3:24.62 ( )         4:03.12 ( )
        4:38.88 (35.76)   5:20.80 (1:17.68)
  4 FAC  'A'                                 NT    5:46.29  
     1) Newry, Joshua K 12            2) Hall, Ayden S 12             
     3) Johnson, Marvin L 11          4) Robinson, Scorpio A 11       
                 36.19    1:14.99 (1:14.99)
        2:06.34 (51.35)   3:08.28 (1:53.29)
        3:40.55 (32.27)   4:19.82 (1:11.54)
        5:00.20 (40.38)   5:46.29 (1:26.47)
  5 AAC  'A'                                 NT    7:01.96  
     1) Pelecanos, Aiyden N 11        2) Major, Lawson J 12           
     3) Bowers, David E 12            4) Miller, Justin E 12          
                 57.30    2:13.08 (2:13.08)
        3:04.89 (51.81)   4:05.59 (1:52.51)
        4:44.61 (39.02)   5:36.31 (1:30.72)
        6:12.97 (36.66)   7:01.96 (1:25.65)
 -- Blue Waves  'A'                     7:27.44         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Arrieon W 12         2) Hinzey, Keiyanno P 11        
     3) Ferguson, Shawne L 12         4) Farquharson, Angelo L 12     
                 46.51    1:41.35 (1:41.35)
        2:35.32 (53.97)   3:44.20 (2:02.85)
                            4:20.08 (35.88)
         4:28.18 (8.10)        DQ (3:17.25)