Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 75  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            5:14.03    5:01.60  
     1) Moss, Keianna B 12            2) Jimenez, Jada A 12           
     3) Sastre, Mia G 12              4) Albury, Marissa L 12         
                 34.40    1:12.42 (1:12.42)
        1:53.45 (41.03)   2:41.53 (1:29.11)
        3:15.33 (33.80)   3:55.53 (1:14.00)
        4:26.77 (31.24)   5:01.60 (1:06.07)
  2 BSC  'A'                            5:15.91    5:12.67  
     1) Farrington, Grace M 12        2) Gibbs, Rhanishka R 11        
     3) Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R 12      4) Singh, Sarah E 12            
                 38.57    1:19.91 (1:19.91)
        2:01.38 (41.47)                    
            3:23.67 ( )         4:04.76 ( )
        4:36.59 (31.83)   5:12.67 (1:07.91)
  3 FAC  'A'                            5:33.72    5:14.19  
     1) Brown, Abayomi A 12           2) Fernander, Dalisha C 12      
     3) Fernander, Darrienne C 12     4) Norville-Smith, Seannia B 11 
                 36.17    1:15.51 (1:15.51)
        1:56.06 (40.55)   2:41.71 (1:26.20)
        3:17.80 (36.09)   4:03.97 (1:22.26)
        4:37.46 (33.49)   5:14.19 (1:10.22)
  4 AAC  'A'                            5:41.73    5:49.20  
     1) Roach, Kami L 11              2) Roy, Alyssa X 12             
     3) Knowles, Leylah A 11          4) Major, Monae R 12            
                 47.01    1:37.31 (1:37.31)
        2:18.65 (41.34)   3:06.49 (1:29.18)
        3:44.70 (38.21)   4:30.95 (1:24.46)
        5:08.72 (37.77)   5:49.20 (1:18.25)
  5 LSC  'A'                            5:38.69    6:29.88  
     1) Saidi, Layla A 11             2) Tuinman, Chloe X 11          
     3) Zatarain, Isabelle C 11       4) Reige, Pilar X 12            
                 46.79    1:35.61 (1:35.61)
        2:21.95 (46.34)   3:20.72 (1:45.11)
        4:03.07 (42.35)   4:56.85 (1:36.13)
        5:39.51 (42.66)   6:29.88 (1:33.03)
  6 Blue Waves  'A'                          NT    7:30.20  
     1) Rahming, Dreanna A 12         2) Byer, Erynn A 11             
     3) Sands, Giann D 11             4) Taylor, Lamia L 12           
               1:03.68    2:17.49 (2:17.49)
        3:05.35 (47.86)   4:00.39 (1:42.90)
        4:44.29 (43.90)                    
            6:31.31 ( )         7:30.20 ( )