Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 74  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC               2:00.99    1:59.06  
                 27.04        57.21 (30.17)
        1:28.00 (30.79)     1:59.06 (31.06)
  2 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC               2:00.56    1:59.66  
                 27.13        57.36 (30.23)
        1:28.86 (31.50)     1:59.66 (30.80)
  3 Thompson, Luke K C     16 AAC               2:00.99    2:01.65  
                 27.40        58.71 (31.31)
        1:30.76 (32.05)     2:01.65 (30.89)
  4 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BSC               2:04.23    2:01.90  
                 27.40        58.63 (31.23)
        1:31.11 (32.48)     2:01.90 (30.79)
  5 Laing, Darren I        16 Tritons-BA        2:04.72    2:04.31  
                 27.50        58.69 (31.19)
        1:30.46 (31.77)     2:04.31 (33.85)
  6 Foulkes, T'Lez E       16 BSC               2:08.30    2:04.51  
                 27.75        58.97 (31.22)
        1:30.87 (31.90)     2:04.51 (33.64)
  7 Fitzgerald, Jared R    19 AAC               1:51.07    2:04.52  
                 27.38        56.99 (29.61)
        1:29.42 (32.43)     2:04.52 (35.10)
  8 Smith, Kristofer E     17 Tritons-BA        2:05.37    2:08.60  
                                  59.91 ( )
      2:08.60 (1:08.69)                    
  9 Thompson, Mark-Anthon  15 AAC               2:10.02    2:08.79  
                 29.43      1:02.24 (32.81)
        1:36.34 (34.10)     2:08.79 (32.45)
 10 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC               2:09.38    2:09.62  
                 29.58      1:02.58 (33.00)
        1:36.31 (33.73)     2:09.62 (33.31)
 11 Thompson, Tristan J    16 AAC               2:09.56    2:09.80  
                 28.48      1:00.54 (32.06)
        1:35.58 (35.04)     2:09.80 (34.22)
 12 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC               2:12.05    2:10.60  
                 30.33      1:03.95 (33.62)
        1:38.30 (34.35)     2:10.60 (32.30)
 13 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC               2:13.31    2:11.22  
                 29.55      1:03.03 (33.48)
        1:37.36 (34.33)     2:11.22 (33.86)
 14 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC               2:07.67    2:11.51  
                 27.73      1:00.48 (32.75)
        1:35.99 (35.51)     2:11.51 (35.52)
 15 Jolly, Ricardo E       16 DSC-BA            2:14.20    2:11.60  
                 30.40      1:04.45 (34.05)
        1:38.61 (34.16)     2:11.60 (32.99)
 16 Mott, Kadin V          16 MAC               2:19.93    2:13.23  
                 30.29      1:04.19 (33.90)
        1:39.01 (34.82)     2:13.23 (34.22)
 17 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA              2:16.35    2:14.41  
                 29.40      1:03.24 (33.84)
        1:38.76 (35.52)     2:14.41 (35.65)
 18 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC               2:18.00    2:15.31  
                 30.47      1:04.27 (33.80)
        1:39.61 (35.34)     2:15.31 (35.70)
 19 Mancera, Miguel V      15 LSC               2:16.50    2:17.11  
                 30.86      1:05.92 (35.06)
        1:41.92 (36.00)     2:17.11 (35.19)
 20 Smith, Alexander J     15 Tritons-BA        2:24.94    2:21.47  
                 30.55      1:05.60 (35.05)
        1:44.49 (38.89)     2:21.47 (36.98)
 21 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC               2:16.36    2:21.48  
                                1:05.67 ( )
      2:21.48 (1:15.81)                    
 22 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC               2:22.94    2:27.53  
                 31.96      1:08.88 (36.92)
        1:47.26 (38.38)     2:27.53 (40.27)
 23 Sastre, Gabriel T      15 Mantas            2:31.14    2:31.63  
                 32.79      1:09.27 (36.48)
        1:50.27 (41.00)     2:31.63 (41.36)
 -- Depassier, Jorge A     17 AZFL-FG           1:54.55   X1:53.84  
                 25.72        54.52 (28.80)
        1:24.23 (29.71)     1:53.84 (29.61)
 -- Yegres, Andrés         15 Sport Center      2:00.18   X1:59.51  
                 27.90        58.15 (30.25)
        1:29.18 (31.03)     1:59.51 (30.33)