Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 72  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lamar C        14 FAC               2:04.51    2:03.33  
                 28.43      1:00.47 (32.04)
        1:32.75 (32.28)     2:03.33 (30.58)
  2 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC               2:09.08    2:07.94  
                 29.31      1:02.04 (32.73)
        1:34.90 (32.86)     2:07.94 (33.04)
  3 Roy, Ishan A           13 MAC               2:16.41    2:12.23  
                 30.42      1:04.08 (33.66)
        1:37.64 (33.56)     2:12.23 (34.59)
  4 Bartlett III, Hugh A   14 MAC               2:15.68    2:16.66  
                 31.13      1:06.33 (35.20)
        1:42.68 (36.35)     2:16.66 (33.98)
  5 Colebrook, Kailen D    14 AAC               2:19.13    2:16.74  
                 29.44      1:04.43 (34.99)
        1:41.44 (37.01)     2:16.74 (35.30)
  6 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC               2:12.25    2:16.90  
                 30.53      1:05.22 (34.69)
        1:40.48 (35.26)     2:16.90 (36.42)
  7 Fountain, Taye E       13 Tritons-BA        2:21.67    2:18.18  
                 31.51      1:07.00 (35.49)
        1:43.85 (36.85)     2:18.18 (34.33)
  8 Longley, Sean K        13 BSC               2:26.14    2:19.23  
                 31.62      1:07.03 (35.41)
        1:43.78 (36.75)     2:19.23 (35.45)
  9 Encinar, Gabriel X     14 Mantas            2:22.83    2:19.25  
                 30.88      1:06.61 (35.73)
        1:43.47 (36.86)     2:19.25 (35.78)
 10 Lord, Jaylon J         14 Tritons-BA        2:27.07    2:19.78  
                 31.22      1:08.32 (37.10)
        1:47.56 (39.24)     2:19.78 (32.22)
 11 Illing, Thomas P       14 Mantas            2:32.26    2:22.36  
                 32.09      1:09.55 (37.46)
        1:47.22 (37.67)     2:22.36 (35.14)
 12 Hall, Landon D         14 BSC               2:32.34    2:23.09  
                 32.33      1:09.52 (37.19)
        1:48.36 (38.84)     2:23.09 (34.73)
 13 Lockhart, Remez R      14 Tritons-BA        2:20.93    2:23.17  
                 31.83      1:07.66 (35.83)
        1:46.75 (39.09)     2:23.17 (36.42)
 14 Smith, Ocean S         13 Tritons-BA        2:33.18    2:28.18  
                 33.26      1:11.28 (38.02)
        1:50.63 (39.35)     2:28.18 (37.55)
 15 Turnquest, Alexander   14 Mantas            2:21.19    2:28.67  
                 31.07      1:07.29 (36.22)
        1:46.12 (38.83)     2:28.67 (42.55)
 16 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC               2:35.05    2:29.33  
                 32.43      1:10.60 (38.17)
        1:50.62 (40.02)     2:29.33 (38.71)
 17 Beneby, Dominic C      13 Mantas            2:28.68    2:29.41  
                 33.01      1:11.33 (38.32)
        1:53.42 (42.09)     2:29.41 (35.99)
 18 Gray, Wellington X     13 MAC               2:27.37    2:30.80  
                 32.48      1:09.43 (36.95)
        1:50.51 (41.08)     2:30.80 (40.29)
 19 Bowers, Thomas M       14 AAC               2:28.22    2:33.19  
                 32.82      1:11.57 (38.75)
        1:53.52 (41.95)     2:33.19 (39.67)
 20 Miller, Melvin V       14 BSC               2:35.19    2:33.32  
                 33.96      1:12.13 (38.17)
        1:52.80 (40.67)     2:33.32 (40.52)
 -- Briceņo, Raul          13 Sport Center      2:09.53   X2:10.62  
                 30.53      1:03.48 (32.95)
        1:37.24 (33.76)     2:10.62 (33.38)
 -- Rojas, Luis M          14 Sport Center      2:09.97   X2:13.46  
                 30.13      1:04.13 (34.00)
        1:39.09 (34.96)     2:13.46 (34.37)