Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 71  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Zaylie-Eliz  13 AAC               2:12.77    2:15.97  
                 31.08      1:04.53 (33.45)
        1:40.48 (35.95)     2:15.97 (35.49)
  2 Gibson, Salene P       13 AAC               2:16.57    2:19.17  
                 31.44      1:06.26 (34.82)
        1:42.91 (36.65)     2:19.17 (36.26)
  3 Haines, Madison S      13 LSC               2:25.25    2:22.70  
                 32.56      1:09.15 (36.59)
        1:47.04 (37.89)     2:22.70 (35.66)
  4 Mortimer, Madison H    14 ORCA              2:24.85    2:24.61  
                 32.26      1:07.80 (35.54)
        1:45.63 (37.83)     2:24.61 (38.98)
  5 Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA            2:27.37    2:28.67  
                 32.56      1:10.01 (37.45)
        1:49.70 (39.69)     2:28.67 (38.97)
  6 Styles, Philena P      13 DSC-BA            2:38.01    2:33.28  
                 33.64      1:11.67 (38.03)
        1:53.09 (41.42)     2:33.28 (40.19)
  7 Munnings, Teja A       14 BSC               2:44.45    2:36.24  
                 34.01      1:12.62 (38.61)
        1:54.61 (41.99)     2:36.24 (41.63)
  8 Higgs, Dedrie D        13 Blue Marlins      2:37.87    2:37.34  
                 34.71      1:13.81 (39.10)
        1:55.45 (41.64)     2:37.34 (41.89)
  9 Stubbs, Courtney M     13 AAC               2:46.73    2:38.97  
                 36.93      1:17.17 (40.24)
        1:59.01 (41.84)     2:38.97 (39.96)
 10 Evans, Aaleyah S       14 MAC               2:52.64    2:39.25  
                 34.86      1:14.92 (40.06)
        1:57.70 (42.78)     2:39.25 (41.55)
 11 Bethel, Kyla L         14 MAC               2:40.66    2:40.41  
                 35.93      1:16.51 (40.58)
        1:57.76 (41.25)     2:40.41 (42.65)
 12 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC               2:41.73    2:42.08  
                 36.46      1:18.17 (41.71)
        2:00.43 (42.26)     2:42.08 (41.65)
 13 Paul, Vanaj J          13 DSC-BA            2:41.81    2:42.86  
                 35.03      1:15.77 (40.74)
        2:00.12 (44.35)     2:42.86 (42.74)
 14 Albury, Paxton V       13 MAC               2:38.58    2:42.89  
                 35.72      1:16.86 (41.14)
        2:00.30 (43.44)     2:42.89 (42.59)
 15 Pritchard, Savannah E  14 MAC               2:41.82    2:49.70  
                 36.93      1:18.81 (41.88)
        2:04.61 (45.80)     2:49.70 (45.09)
 16 Proffitt, Sascha V     13 LSC               2:56.71    2:51.07  
                 37.34      1:18.86 (41.52)
        2:03.68 (44.82)     2:51.07 (47.39)
 17 Carroll, Damali F      13 DSC-BA            2:56.22    3:06.43  
                 38.81      1:26.32 (47.51)
        2:17.59 (51.27)     3:06.43 (48.84)
 -- Cincotti, Mariangela   14 Sport Center      2:09.50   X2:08.87  
                 30.01      1:02.69 (32.68)
        1:35.67 (32.98)     2:08.87 (33.20)