Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 70  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC               2:12.46    2:14.70  
                 30.61      1:05.40 (34.79)
        1:40.68 (35.28)     2:14.70 (34.02)
  2 Ferguson, Tristin K    11 MAC               2:22.55    2:18.27  
                 31.91      1:06.80 (34.89)
        1:42.99 (36.19)     2:18.27 (35.28)
  3 Albury, Noah C         12 MAC               2:20.92    2:21.17  
                 32.35      1:08.66 (36.31)
        1:44.98 (36.32)     2:21.17 (36.19)
  4 Roach, Noah F          12 MAC               2:33.31    2:23.21  
                 31.69      1:07.68 (35.99)
        1:45.29 (37.61)     2:23.21 (37.92)
  5 Williams, Rondon X     12 DSC-BA            2:40.43    2:28.97  
                 32.52      1:09.67 (37.15)
        1:49.14 (39.47)     2:28.97 (39.83)
  6 David, Damani M        12 DSC-BA            2:49.75    2:31.28  
                 37.46      1:11.98 (34.52)
        1:52.30 (40.32)     2:31.28 (38.98)
  7 Pinder, Ethan J        11 Tritons-BA        2:33.18    2:34.07  
                 33.51      1:12.01 (38.50)
        1:53.56 (41.55)     2:34.07 (40.51)
  8 Kemp, Yohancy S        12 DSC-BA            2:57.82    2:36.43  
                                1:13.32 ( )
        1:55.14 (41.82)     2:36.43 (41.29)
  9 Feaste, William W      11 MAC               2:49.00    2:36.44  
                 34.52      1:14.43 (39.91)
        1:55.77 (41.34)     2:36.44 (40.67)
 10 Albury, Kellon R       12 Tritons-BA        2:46.16    2:37.61  
                 35.02      1:14.16 (39.14)
        1:56.47 (42.31)     2:37.61 (41.14)
 11 Kiesselbach, Niklas M  12 LSC               2:47.90    2:39.79  
                 34.52      1:15.85 (41.33)
        1:58.38 (42.53)     2:39.79 (41.41)
 12 Ferguson, Daniel H     11 MAC               2:42.43    2:41.66  
                 36.77      1:19.82 (43.05)
        2:02.35 (42.53)     2:41.66 (39.31)
 13 Barr, Jack C           12 BSC               2:54.53    2:48.96  
                 33.71      1:19.15 (45.44)
        1:55.77 (36.62)     2:48.96 (53.19)
 14 Mott, Koen M           11 MAC               2:48.60    2:50.95  
                 35.11      1:21.89 (46.78)
        2:08.41 (46.52)     2:50.95 (42.54)
 15 Bastian, Cairo T       11 DSC-BA            2:57.82    2:58.70  
                 32.69      1:28.22 (55.53)
        2:15.74 (47.52)     2:58.70 (42.96)