Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 69  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               2:25.64    2:23.86  
                 33.66      1:10.62 (36.96)
        1:47.36 (36.74)     2:23.86 (36.50)
  2 Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC               2:25.33    2:26.23  
                 34.41      1:11.54 (37.13)
        1:48.87 (37.33)     2:26.23 (37.36)
  3 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC               2:28.98    2:26.54  
                 33.81      1:10.46 (36.65)
        1:48.67 (38.21)     2:26.54 (37.87)
  4 Sastre, Mia G          12 MAC               2:26.13    2:27.96  
                 33.79      1:11.73 (37.94)
        1:50.70 (38.97)     2:27.96 (37.26)
  5 Albury, Marissa L      12 MAC               2:34.72    2:29.60  
                 33.81      1:11.51 (37.70)
        1:50.74 (39.23)     2:29.60 (38.86)
  6 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC               2:30.70    2:30.68  
                 34.39      1:13.17 (38.78)
        1:52.89 (39.72)     2:30.68 (37.79)
  7 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC               2:35.26    2:32.43  
                 35.07      1:14.03 (38.96)
        1:54.00 (39.97)     2:32.43 (38.43)
  8 Fernander, Darrienne   12 FAC               2:40.58    2:33.17  
                 35.38      1:14.35 (38.97)
        1:55.27 (40.92)     2:33.17 (37.90)
  9 Culmer-Mackey, Sienna  11 DSC-BA            2:44.00    2:35.39  
                 33.96      1:13.84 (39.88)
      2:35.39 (1:21.55)                    
 10 Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins      3:00.38    2:43.04  
                 36.86      1:17.85 (40.99)
        2:01.12 (43.27)     2:43.04 (41.92)
 11 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA              2:44.52    2:48.81  
                 34.81      1:16.17 (41.36)
        2:01.36 (45.19)     2:48.81 (47.45)
 12 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC               2:56.20    2:53.54  
                 40.22      1:24.66 (44.44)
        2:11.74 (47.08)     2:53.54 (41.80)
 13 Wells, Jayna A         12 AAC               2:56.17    2:54.37  
                 38.07      1:24.00 (45.93)
        2:11.37 (47.37)     2:54.37 (43.00)
 14 Major, Monae R         12 AAC               2:59.69    2:57.77  
                 40.97      1:26.51 (45.54)
        2:14.90 (48.39)     2:57.77 (42.87)
 15 Sands, Giann D         11 Blue Waves        2:58.78    2:58.17  
                 36.21      1:21.03 (44.82)
        2:10.38 (49.35)     2:58.17 (47.79)
 16 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              3:03.17    3:03.02  
                 39.85      1:26.17 (46.32)
        2:15.82 (49.65)     3:03.02 (47.20)
 17 Roach, Kami L          11 AAC               3:02.07    3:04.91  
                 40.75      1:28.32 (47.57)
        2:18.12 (49.80)     3:04.91 (46.79)
 -- Yegres, Maria Victori  12 Sport Center      2:13.43   X2:10.07  
                 30.29      1:03.77 (33.48)
        1:37.29 (33.52)     2:10.07 (32.78)