Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 67  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Patton, Mia K          10 Tritons-BA        2:37.63    2:34.57  
                 34.51      1:13.55 (39.04)
        1:54.14 (40.59)     2:34.57 (40.43)
  2 Williamson, Zoe A       9 FAC               2:46.82    2:38.76  
                 31.16      1:16.85 (45.69)
        1:58.59 (41.74)     2:38.76 (40.17)
  3 Roberts, Logan S       10 MAC               2:51.71    2:41.32  
                 36.20      1:16.37 (40.17)
        1:58.34 (41.97)     2:41.32 (42.98)
  4 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC               2:55.31    2:43.92  
                 36.54      1:18.78 (42.24)
        2:02.74 (43.96)     2:43.92 (41.18)
  5 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC               2:49.55    2:44.58  
                 37.13      1:18.05 (40.92)
        2:01.49 (43.44)     2:44.58 (43.09)
  6 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT              2:49.82    2:45.98  
                 36.12      1:17.58 (41.46)
        2:02.73 (45.15)     2:45.98 (43.25)
  7 Clarke, Alia O         10 MAC               2:58.46    2:49.90  
                 37.64      1:21.35 (43.71)
        2:06.31 (44.96)     2:49.90 (43.59)
  8 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC               2:55.43    2:51.12  
                 40.58      1:25.30 (44.72)
        2:10.29 (44.99)     2:51.12 (40.83)
  9 Fiaux, Elina A         10 AAC               2:58.36    2:52.86  
                 37.27      1:20.91 (43.64)
        2:07.63 (46.72)     2:52.86 (45.23)
 10 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC               3:16.42    2:53.28  
                 37.19      1:22.23 (45.04)
        2:09.45 (47.22)     2:53.28 (43.83)
 11 Cowan, Teeann J        10 ORCA              3:04.58    2:53.39  
                 39.92      1:24.22 (44.30)
        2:10.25 (46.03)     2:53.39 (43.14)
 12 Salting, Zizou B        9 Tritons-BA        3:06.13    2:54.30  
                 39.54      1:25.36 (45.82)
        2:10.46 (45.10)     2:54.30 (43.84)
 13 Albury, Addison E      10 MAC               3:03.02    2:55.12  
                 39.78      1:24.68 (44.90)
        2:11.43 (46.75)     2:55.12 (43.69)
 14 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT              2:48.41    2:56.94  
                 37.00      1:19.97 (42.97)
        2:08.10 (48.13)     2:56.94 (48.84)
 15 Campbell, Marliyah A   10 MAC               3:08.04    3:01.78  
                 40.64      1:28.24 (47.60)
        2:17.29 (49.05)     3:01.78 (44.49)
 16 Watson, Zarria J       10 FAC               3:02.20    3:03.33  
                 38.88      1:26.40 (47.52)
        2:17.41 (51.01)     3:03.33 (45.92)
 17 McKinney, Summer S      9 Tritons-BA        3:21.11    3:05.16  
                 41.64      1:25.98 (44.34)
        2:16.18 (50.20)     3:05.16 (48.98)
 18 Major, Kailee P         9 MAC               3:21.57    3:09.82  
                 42.10                     
            2:21.34 ( )     3:09.82 (48.48)
 19 Pritchard, Erin M      10 MAC               3:16.64    3:10.12  
                 41.69      1:31.73 (50.04)
        2:22.75 (51.02)     3:10.12 (47.37)
 20 Martin, Jai A          10 FAC               3:37.94    3:11.27  
                 41.42                     
            2:22.28 ( )     3:11.27 (48.99)
 21 Theberge, Elle A       10 MAC               3:20.43    3:14.45  
                 42.29      1:32.58 (50.29)
        2:24.44 (51.86)     3:14.45 (50.01)
 22 Bertoldo, Giada I      10 MAC               3:27.90    3:14.50  
                 43.39      1:34.29 (50.90)
        2:26.39 (52.10)     3:14.50 (48.11)
 23 Proffitt, Poppy Z       9 LSC               3:40.48    3:17.97  
                 43.20      1:31.51 (48.31)
        2:25.07 (53.56)     3:17.97 (52.90)
 24 Bain, Nia L            10 AAC               3:40.05    3:19.73  
                 43.53      1:33.62 (50.09)
        2:28.13 (54.51)     3:19.73 (51.60)
 25 Dean, Olivia S         10 DSC-BA            3:23.74    3:20.43  
                 42.10      1:32.13 (50.03)
        2:26.20 (54.07)     3:20.43 (54.23)
 26 Rolle, Chloe C         10 Blue Waves        3:36.95    3:21.35  
                 46.62      1:40.05 (53.43)
        2:31.01 (50.96)     3:21.35 (50.34)
 27 Pritchard, Sierra B     9 MAC               3:19.22    3:24.93  
                 44.47                     
            2:34.81 ( )     3:24.93 (50.12)
 28 Bostwick, Bailey R     10 BSC               3:23.37    3:25.80  
                 43.21      1:37.61 (54.40)
        2:33.52 (55.91)     3:25.80 (52.28)
 29 Bain, Quiana L          9 Blue Waves        3:39.11    3:27.32  
                 45.14      1:39.39 (54.25)
        2:35.69 (56.30)     3:27.32 (51.63)
 30 Rolle, Jordyn M         9 DSC-BA            3:32.09    3:34.49  
                 45.71      1:42.86 (57.15)
        2:39.93 (57.07)     3:34.49 (54.56)
 31 Paul, Gianna C         10 AAC               3:38.02    3:40.85  
                 47.55      1:43.94 (56.39)
      3:40.85 (1:56.91)