Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 66  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Daniels, Maxwell P      8 DSC-BA            2:51.40    2:49.03  
                 37.78      1:22.14 (44.36)
        2:07.50 (45.36)     2:49.03 (41.53)
  2 Knowles, Noah S         8 Tritons-BA        2:56.04    2:49.11  
                 38.61      1:23.24 (44.63)
        2:08.00 (44.76)     2:49.11 (41.11)
  3 Farrington, Will B      8 BSC               3:09.98    3:08.46  
                 42.22      1:30.59 (48.37)
        2:21.17 (50.58)     3:08.46 (47.29)
  4 Butler, Damari K        8 DSC-BA            3:24.57    3:13.09  
                 43.62      1:33.14 (49.52)
        2:23.64 (50.50)     3:13.09 (49.45)
  5 Knowles, Nitayo G       5 Tritons-BA        3:33.65    3:18.99  
                 44.31      1:36.46 (52.15)
        2:30.89 (54.43)     3:18.99 (48.10)
  6 Parker, Dylan A         8 Tritons-BA        3:18.08    3:19.38  
                 41.41      1:34.98 (53.57)
        2:28.22 (53.24)     3:19.38 (51.16)
  7 Williams, Kaylan K      7 Tritons-BA        3:26.37    3:20.77  
                 45.23      1:38.39 (53.16)
        2:31.30 (52.91)     3:20.77 (49.47)
  8 Bethell, Daniel N       8 MAC               3:40.36    3:24.79  
                 46.08      1:38.95 (52.87)
        2:33.46 (54.51)     3:24.79 (51.33)
  9 Singh, David A          7 BSC               4:06.52    3:31.14  
                 49.03      1:43.05 (54.02)
        2:42.27 (59.22)     3:31.14 (48.87)
 10 Burrows, Keron D        8 BSC               3:55.87    3:32.11  
                 44.96    1:46.91 (1:01.95)
        2:46.77 (59.86)     3:32.11 (45.34)
 11 Hamilton, Lenin M       8 TCI               3:45.98    3:32.79  
                 45.71      1:41.16 (55.45)
        2:38.64 (57.48)     3:32.79 (54.15)
 12 Morada, Neil A          6 DSC-BA            4:00.89    3:37.22  
                 51.26      1:47.28 (56.02)
      2:52.32 (1:05.04)     3:37.22 (44.90)
 13 Rigby, Zayne R          8 MAC               3:50.90    3:38.45  
                 48.01      1:46.68 (58.67)
        2:44.53 (57.85)     3:38.45 (53.92)
 14 Pickstock, Jaishon R    7 FAC               3:55.22    3:40.22  
                 45.75      1:42.90 (57.15)
        2:39.49 (56.59)   3:40.22 (1:00.73)
 15 Joseph, Christon A      6 Blue Waves        4:00.80    3:45.00  
                 44.13    1:47.15 (1:03.02)
      3:45.00 (1:57.85)                    
 16 Knowles, Shantero M     8 Mantas            4:06.44    3:49.11  
                 48.24    1:52.11 (1:03.87)
      2:57.08 (1:04.97)     3:49.11 (52.03)
 17 Simmons, Dijon M        8 Blue Waves        3:56.52    3:50.92  
                 48.74      1:44.77 (56.03)
        2:44.55 (59.78)   3:50.92 (1:06.37)
 18 Chatlani-Pickstock, J   8 MAC               4:08.93    3:57.26