Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 65  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lelah E          8 Tritons-BA        3:07.39    3:10.97  
                 42.30      1:33.36 (51.06)
        2:24.08 (50.72)     3:10.97 (46.89)
  2 Gibson, Saleste A       7 AAC               3:17.62    3:14.04  
                 43.88      1:35.07 (51.19)
      3:14.04 (1:38.97)                    
  3 Smith, Skyler Y         6 Tritons-BA        3:33.03    3:18.85  
                 43.56      1:35.49 (51.93)
        2:28.23 (52.74)     3:18.85 (50.62)
  4 George, Trinity S       8 Blue Waves        3:50.22    3:22.85  
                 45.20      1:37.94 (52.74)
        2:32.45 (54.51)     3:22.85 (50.40)
  5 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas            3:44.72    3:34.90  
                 46.50      1:41.50 (55.00)
        2:38.42 (56.92)     3:34.90 (56.48)
  6 Dormans, Amelie J       8 Tritons-BA        4:06.33    3:35.42  
                 45.99      1:44.52 (58.53)
        2:42.90 (58.38)     3:35.42 (52.52)
  7 Pratt, Trinity C        8 BSC               3:44.89    3:35.57  
                 46.62      1:44.41 (57.79)
        2:43.31 (58.90)     3:35.57 (52.26)
  8 Hennessey, Kendall S    8 LSC               3:43.90    3:36.80  
                 46.75      1:43.35 (56.60)
        2:42.93 (59.58)     3:36.80 (53.87)
  9 Zatarain, Alexia C      8 LSC               4:09.07    3:39.28  
                 48.47      1:45.48 (57.01)
        2:43.02 (57.54)     3:39.28 (56.26)
 10 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              4:13.04    3:48.54  
                 50.34    1:51.53 (1:01.19)
      2:52.46 (1:00.93)     3:48.54 (56.08)
 11 Burrows, Allyssa E      8 ORCA              4:08.75    3:49.26  
                 51.02    1:53.05 (1:02.03)
      2:54.08 (1:01.03)     3:49.26 (55.18)
 12 Rousseau-Cox, Sofia C   7 LSC               4:17.91    3:52.29  
                 51.48    1:53.66 (1:02.18)
      2:54.29 (1:00.63)     3:52.29 (58.00)
 13 Cooper, Makaela A       8 BSC               4:15.79    3:55.42  
                 48.91    1:51.64 (1:02.73)
      2:53.37 (1:01.73)   3:55.42 (1:02.05)
 14 Ferguson, Alissa A      6 BSC               4:10.42    3:55.55  
                 50.29    1:50.69 (1:00.40)
      2:53.56 (1:02.87)   3:55.55 (1:01.99)