Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 58  Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hepburn, Tristen M      9 Tritons-BA        1:25.08    1:23.62  
                 39.47      1:23.62 (44.15)
  2 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA        1:25.50    1:23.71  
                 41.13      1:23.71 (42.58)
  3 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC               1:28.62    1:24.49  
                 42.28      1:24.49 (42.21)
  4 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA            1:31.35    1:27.67  
                 41.48      1:27.67 (46.19)
  5 Cheetham, Jordan P     10 MAC               1:29.18    1:30.36  
                 43.67      1:30.36 (46.69)
  6 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC               1:31.40    1:31.27  
                 43.70      1:31.27 (47.57)
  7 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC               1:33.66    1:34.34  
                 41.62      1:34.34 (52.72)
  8 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA        1:35.03    1:36.50  
                 45.04      1:36.50 (51.46)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC               1:36.24             
                 47.71      1:36.24 (48.53)
 10 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC               1:37.86             
                 48.41      1:37.86 (49.45)
 11 Albury, Kyle A         10 BSC               1:39.49             
                 48.86      1:39.49 (50.63)
 12 Miller, Matthew H      10 BSC               1:41.38             
                 49.00      1:41.38 (52.38)
 13 Adderley, Tyler A      10 BSC               1:42.12             
                 49.45      1:42.12 (52.67)
 14 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC               1:42.60             
 15 Laslop, Victor J        9 AAC               1:44.45             
 16 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC               1:47.85             
                 52.34      1:47.85 (55.51)
 17 Moss, Orion A           9 ORCA              1:49.98             
                 50.85      1:49.98 (59.13)