Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 56  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Burrows, Vereance E    28 FAC                 24.78      24.30  
  2 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC                 26.46      25.18  
  3 Moss, Armando N        25 AAC                 25.69      25.20  
  4 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 26.25      25.62  
  5 Gibson, Samuel A       16 AAC                 26.61      26.15  
  6 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                27.05      26.60  
  7 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 27.45      26.77  
  8 Murray, Joshua M       16 MAC                 27.36      27.22  
 -- Depassier, Jorge A     17 AZFL-FG             26.17     X25.40  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 27.75             
 11 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA                27.84             
 12 Paul, Randy K          17 BSC                 27.95             
 13 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 28.01             
 14 Kerr, Kohen K          21 MAC                 28.19             
 15 Russell, Tristan D     15 MAC                 28.50             
 16 Huggins, Yanek E       16 AAC                 28.97             
 17 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC                 29.15             
 18 Carey, Dionisio S      20 MAC                 29.17             
 19 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 29.20             
 20 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 29.42             
 21 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 29.64             
 22 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC                 29.84             
 23 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 31.73             
 24 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC                 32.14             
 25 Rampersad, Tristen A   16 FAC                 33.19             
 26 Cartwright, Uriah J    17 DSC-BA              33.39