Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC               5:12.86    5:11.40  
                 31.13      1:08.41 (37.28)
        1:51.13 (42.72)     2:32.88 (41.75)
        3:16.17 (43.29)     4:00.33 (44.16)
        4:36.43 (36.10)     5:11.40 (34.97)
  2 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC               5:13.39    5:15.24  
                 31.65      1:09.75 (38.10)
        1:51.15 (41.40)     2:31.68 (40.53)
        3:17.48 (45.80)     4:04.92 (47.44)
        4:41.27 (36.35)     5:15.24 (33.97)
  3 Dam, Brayden J         13 MAC               5:39.06    5:30.30  
                 33.81      1:13.04 (39.23)
        1:59.55 (46.51)     2:43.25 (43.70)
        3:28.37 (45.12)     4:13.31 (44.94)
        4:52.96 (39.65)     5:30.30 (37.34)
  4 Thompson, Jake F       13 AAC               5:36.43    5:44.13  
                 34.77      1:16.28 (41.51)
        1:59.88 (43.60)     2:42.31 (42.43)
        3:34.70 (52.39)     4:26.07 (51.37)
        5:04.35 (38.28)     5:44.13 (39.78)
  5 Longley, Sean K        13 BSC               6:07.53    5:47.17  
                 34.30      1:16.45 (42.15)
        2:03.57 (47.12)     2:47.10 (43.53)
        3:38.88 (51.78)     4:31.06 (52.18)
        5:10.37 (39.31)     5:47.17 (36.80)
  6 Reckley, Jared J       13 MAC               6:07.45    5:51.02  
                 30.67      1:08.40 (37.73)
        1:55.06 (46.66)     2:38.79 (43.73)
        3:33.96 (55.17)     4:30.31 (56.35)
        5:11.41 (41.10)     5:51.02 (39.61)
  7 Bartlett III, Hugh A   14 MAC               5:57.07    5:51.24  
                 36.58      1:21.18 (44.60)
        2:10.46 (49.28)     2:56.43 (45.97)
        3:44.30 (47.87)     4:36.95 (52.65)
        5:14.38 (37.43)     5:51.24 (36.86)
  8 Gray, Wellington X     13 MAC               6:11.95    6:14.08  
                                1:16.22 ( )
                                2:55.80 ( )
                                4:48.25 ( )
      6:14.08 (1:25.83)                    
 -- Briceņo, Raul          13 Sport Center      5:23.53   X5:18.96  
                 32.49      1:10.99 (38.50)
        1:52.46 (41.47)     2:33.66 (41.20)
        3:21.06 (47.40)     4:09.98 (48.92)
        4:45.16 (35.18)     5:18.96 (33.80)