Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            1:46.43    1:44.78  
     1) Pinder, Roman A 14            2) Thompson III, Erald C 13     
     3) Bartlett III, Hugh A 14       4) Stubbs, Kierro M 14          
                 25.84        51.91 (26.07)
        1:19.15 (27.24)     1:44.78 (25.63)
  2 AAC  'A'                            1:52.16    1:49.24  
     1) Cooper, Elbert W 13           2) Colebrook, Kailen D 14       
     3) Thompson, Jake F 13           4) Sears, Taro C 14             
                 27.33        53.64 (26.31)
        1:22.53 (28.89)     1:49.24 (26.71)
  3 Tritons-BA  'A'                     1:55.58    1:50.96  
     1) Lord, Jaylon J 14             2) Fountain, Taye E 13          
     3) Young, Pedro A 14             4) Lockhart, Remez R 14         
                 27.23        54.77 (27.54)
        1:23.58 (28.81)     1:50.96 (27.38)
  4 Mantas  'A'                         1:54.70    1:52.30  
     1) Turnquest, Alexander B 14     2) Wallace-Whitfiled, Nicholas J
     3) Encinar, Gabriel X 14         4) Beneby, Dominic C 13         
                 27.86        57.30 (29.44)
        1:25.05 (27.75)     1:52.30 (27.25)
  5 BSC  'A'                            1:59.33    1:56.15  
     1) Hall, Landon D 14             2) Adderley, Brian J 13         
     3) Miller, Melvin V 14           4) Knowles, Reis P 13           
                 28.85        56.66 (27.81)
        1:25.60 (28.94)     1:56.15 (30.55)
  6 Blue Waves  'A'                     2:19.72    2:09.68  
     1) Dean, Joshua B 13             2) Tucker, Anwar J 13           
     3) Cartwright, Richard D 13      4) Theophilus, Akeil B 14       
                 29.42      1:01.06 (31.64)
        1:34.06 (33.00)     2:09.68 (35.62)