Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            2:07.31    1:59.59  
     1) Sastre, Mia G 12              2) Moss, Keianna B 12           
     3) Albury, Marissa L 12          4) Jimenez, Jada A 12           
                 29.96        58.87 (28.91)
        1:28.84 (29.97)     1:59.59 (30.75)
  2 FAC  'A'                            2:07.20    2:03.53  
     1) Fernander, Dalisha C 12       2) Fernander, Darrienne C 12    
     3) Norville-Smith, Seannia B 11  4) Brown, Abayomi A 12          
                 30.22      1:02.37 (32.15)
        1:34.45 (32.08)     2:03.53 (29.08)
  3 BSC  'A'                            2:07.55    2:04.18  
     1) Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R 12      2) Farrington, Grace M 12       
     3) Singh, Sarah E 12             4) Gibbs, Rhanishka R 11        
                 29.18      1:00.09 (30.91)
        1:31.34 (31.25)     2:04.18 (32.84)
  4 AAC  'A'                            2:08.54    2:09.39  
     1) Roy, Alyssa X 12              2) Major, Monae R 12            
     3) Wells, Jayna A 12             4) Knowles, Leylah A 11         
                 30.49      1:03.73 (33.24)
        1:38.37 (34.64)     2:09.39 (31.02)
  5 LSC  'A'                            2:05.09    2:18.21  
     1) Saidi, Layla A 11             2) Reige, Pilar X 12            
     3) Tuinman, Chloe X 11           4) Zatarain, Isabelle C 11      
                 32.08      1:12.80 (40.72)
        1:45.82 (33.02)     2:18.21 (32.39)
  6 Blue Waves  'A'                     2:50.45    2:40.10  
     1) Sands, Giann D 11             2) Taylor, Lamia L 12           
     3) Byer, Erynn A 11              4) Rahming, Dreanna A 12        
                 32.98      1:10.25 (37.27)
        1:51.88 (41.63)     2:40.10 (48.22)
  7 Blue Marlins  'A'                   2:58.27    2:43.46  
     1) Mitchell, Ariel S 12          2) Deane, Jada X 11             
     3) Lawerence, Gabriel B 11       4) Deane, Erica X 11            
                 33.46      1:20.71 (47.25)
        2:02.82 (42.11)     2:43.46 (40.64)