Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 AAC  'A'                            2:11.15    2:09.24  
     1) Ferguson, Caleb T 10          2) Roy, David X 10              
     3) Darville, Caellum T 10        4) Charles, Jarrod J 10         
                 32.31      1:05.23 (32.92)
        1:38.60 (33.37)     2:09.24 (30.64)
  2 MAC  'A'                            2:15.99    2:09.88  
     1) Wells, Caden A 10             2) Roy, Anish G 9               
     3) Moncur III, Tre L 10          4) Gibson, Zion U 10            
                 32.73      1:05.59 (32.86)
        1:38.19 (32.60)     2:09.88 (31.69)
  3 Tritons-BA  'A'                     2:16.52    2:10.70  
     1) Duncombe, Launy L 10          2) Hepburn, Tristen M 9         
     3) Fountain, Tafari E 10         4) Gibson, Ellie J 10           
                 33.44      1:05.27 (31.83)
        1:39.69 (34.42)     2:10.70 (31.01)
  4 BSC  'A'                            2:26.43    2:20.46  
     1) Albury, Kyle A 10             2) Miller, Matthew H 10         
     3) Adderley, Tyler A 10          4) Storr, Kaidin A 10           
                 33.90      1:08.94 (35.04)
        1:43.94 (35.00)     2:20.46 (36.52)
  5 FAC  'A'                            2:46.08    2:39.33  
     1) Bain, Ayden T 9               2) Bell, Denzell K 9            
     3) Carey, Nicholes E 9           4) Carter, Clarence C 10        
                 32.91    2:39.33 (2:06.42)
  6 DSC-BA  'A'                              NT    2:49.54  
     1) Saunders, Donald L 9          2) Eneas, Atun B 10             
     3) Kemp, Aidan J 10              4) Turnquest, Matthias E 9      
                 35.12      1:17.56 (42.44)
        1:54.47 (36.91)     2:49.54 (55.07)
 -- LSC  'A'                                 NT         DQ  
     1) Seligman, Roy X 9             2) Haines, Nicholas E 9         
     3) Dean, Aaron N 9               4) Mendez, Francisco C 9        
                 41.82      1:31.24 (49.42)
        2:19.14 (47.90)          DQ (37.96)
 -- Blue Waves  'A'                     2:45.03         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Kevin L 9            2) Johnson, Tahje D 9           
     3) Johnson, Taeden A 10          4) Rollins, Aiden V 9           
                 39.45      1:17.01 (37.56)
        1:57.07 (40.06)          DQ (37.61)