Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 MAC  'A'                            2:19.70    2:12.90  
     1) Ward, Rayven H 9              2) Adderley, Tia J 10           
     3) Roberts, Logan S 10           4) Higgs, Ellianne R 9          
                 33.34      1:05.49 (32.15)
        1:39.96 (34.47)     2:12.90 (32.94)
  2 Tritons-BA  'A'                     2:27.74    2:18.43  
     1) Daniel, Passion T 9           2) Salting, Zizou B 9           
     3) McKinney, Summer S 9          4) Patton, Mia K 10             
                 31.69      1:08.89 (37.20)
        1:47.06 (38.17)     2:18.43 (31.37)
  3 FAC  'A'                            2:32.61    2:24.54  
     1) Williamson, Zoe A 9           2) Norville-Smith, Seannae B 9  
     3) Watson, Zarria J 10           4) Martin, Jai A 10             
                 32.32    2:24.54 (1:52.22)
  4 SWAT  'A'                           2:43.03    2:33.72  
     1) Knowles, Anjaleah B 10        2) Rolle, Shakinah T 10         
     3) Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden C 10    4) Bowe, Taliyah A 10           
                 34.53      1:24.49 (49.96)
        2:01.47 (36.98)     2:33.72 (32.25)
  5 AAC  'A'                            2:44.96    2:41.33  
     1) Bain, Nia L 10                2) Paul, Gianna C 10            
     3) Miller, Maya C 10             4) Fiaux, Elina A 10            
                 40.63                     
            2:07.12 ( )     2:41.33 (34.21)
  6 LSC  'A'                                 NT    2:41.77  
     1) Proffitt, Poppy Z 9           2) Baldwin, Zara S 9            
     3) Tiivas, Saskia C 9            4) Albert, Micah E 10           
                 38.23      1:22.54 (44.31)
        2:07.77 (45.23)     2:41.77 (34.00)
  7 BSC  'A'                            3:02.37    2:42.54  
     1) Bridgewater, Lauren X 10      2) Bostwick, Bailey R 10        
     3) McPhee, Arielle J 10          4) Dillet, Morgan A 10          
                 38.69                     
            2:00.74 ( )     2:42.54 (41.80)
  8 Blue Waves  'A'                     2:46.97    2:43.50  
     1) Rolle, Chloe C 10             2) Johnson, Sydney D 10         
     3) George, Teryl O 10            4) Bain, Quiana L 9             
                 38.07      1:19.67 (41.60)
        2:02.26 (42.59)     2:43.50 (41.24)
  9 DSC-BA  'A'                         3:08.28    2:49.18  
     1) Dean, Olivia S 10             2) Corneille, Kaitlyn E 9       
     3) Turnquest, Savannah R 9       4) Rolle, Jordyn M 9            
                 36.99      1:24.00 (47.01)
        2:13.96 (49.96)     2:49.18 (35.22)