Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    School                                 Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 Tritons-BA  'A'                     3:10.54    2:49.64  
     1) Lewis, Lelah E 8              2) Dormans, Amelie J 8          
     3) Martin, Tenay D 7             4) Smith, Skyler Y 6            
                                1:24.29 ( )
        2:12.54 (48.25)     2:49.64 (37.10)
  2 BSC  'A'                            3:11.51    3:00.34  
     1) Pratt, Trinity C 8            2) Ferguson, Alissa A 6         
     3) Cooper, Makaela A 8           4) Prince, Nia-Ishia C 8        
                                1:31.92 ( )
        2:12.82 (40.90)     3:00.34 (47.52)
  3 LSC  'A'                                 NT    3:01.32  
     1) Bournas, Issa L 8             2) Rousseau-Cox, Sofia C 7      
     3) Zatarain, Alexia C 8          4) Hennessey, Kendall S 8       
                 45.72      1:34.02 (48.30)
        2:17.25 (43.23)     3:01.32 (44.07)
  4 AAC  'A'                            3:18.31    3:05.49  
     1) Isaacs, Siann E 7             2) Cooper, Aryanna I 7          
     3) Laslop, Ellie R 6             4) Gibson, Saleste A 7          
               1:15.69      1:28.02 (12.33)
        2:27.39 (59.37)     3:05.49 (38.10)
  5 Blue Waves  'A'                     3:15.27    3:12.70  
     1) Butler, Shani L 7             2) Sands, Gianna K 8            
     3) Simmons, Tiara D 8            4) George, Trinity S 8          
                 50.03                     
            2:34.58 ( )     3:12.70 (38.12)
  6 DSC-BA  'A'                         4:29.04    4:41.35  
     1) Evans, Anneka X 7             2) Rolle, Kamryn M 6            
     3) Daxon, Laurel M 7             4) Bastian, Raine W 8           
 -- MAC  'A'                            5:00.00         DQ  
     1) Albury, Gillian C 6           2) Pinder, Morgan M 6           
     3) Lockhart, Paige C 7           4) Rodgers, Hailey G 6          
                 56.15                     
            3:10.83 ( )        DQ (1:00.52)