Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 25  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R  12 BSC               3:00.49    2:59.53  
                 40.86      1:28.88 (48.02)
        2:18.29 (49.41)     2:59.53 (41.24)
  2 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC               3:10.19    3:01.45  
                 43.43      1:32.00 (48.57)
        2:19.85 (47.85)     3:01.45 (41.60)
  3 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC               3:09.72    3:06.54  
                 43.01      1:33.36 (50.35)
        2:25.35 (51.99)     3:06.54 (41.19)
  4 Singh, Sarah E         12 BSC               3:06.67    3:09.29  
                 39.69      1:24.61 (44.92)
        2:11.84 (47.23)     3:09.29 (57.45)
  5 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC               3:19.70    3:11.26  
                 41.07      1:26.31 (45.24)
        2:14.14 (47.83)     3:11.26 (57.12)
  6 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA              3:18.49    3:16.89  
                 45.35      1:38.53 (53.18)
        2:36.60 (58.07)     3:16.89 (40.29)
  7 Gibbs, Rhanishka R     11 BSC               3:32.83    3:23.88  
                 41.84      1:29.79 (47.95)
        2:19.71 (49.92)   3:23.88 (1:04.17)
  8 Fox, Maria A           11 BSC               3:34.20    3:28.90  
                 46.54      1:41.47 (54.93)
        2:38.34 (56.87)     3:28.90 (50.56)
  9 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC               3:42.99    3:31.92  
                 46.08      1:39.50 (53.42)
        2:34.77 (55.27)     3:31.92 (57.15)
 10 Williams, Kaitlyn O    12 Mantas            3:29.86    3:32.54  
 11 Higgs, Kyana D         11 BSC               3:43.11    3:33.31  
                 50.57      1:49.05 (58.48)
      2:53.00 (1:03.95)     3:33.31 (40.31)
 12 Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins      3:50.80    3:36.49  
                 46.07      1:40.67 (54.60)
        2:35.64 (54.97)   3:36.49 (1:00.85)
 13 Higgs, Chyme D         12 BSC               4:03.42    3:38.87  
                 46.75      1:41.57 (54.82)
        2:39.97 (58.40)     3:38.87 (58.90)
 14 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              3:59.41    3:54.52