Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 8  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School            Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Hepburn, Tristen M      9 Tritons-BA          38.35      37.58  
  2 Gibson, Ellie J        10 Tritons-BA          38.77      38.31  
  3 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC                 38.79      38.54  
  4 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC                 40.04      39.22  
  5 Roy, David X           10 AAC                 40.29      40.73  
  6 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins        40.03      41.08  
  7 Darville, Caellum T    10 AAC                 40.28      41.35  
  8 Duncombe, Launy L      10 Tritons-BA          40.24      43.69  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Ferguson, Caleb T      10 AAC                 40.31             
 10 Saunders, Donald L      9 DSC-BA              40.64             
 11 Cheetham, Jordan P     10 MAC                 40.95             
 12 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC                 41.82             
 13 Wells, Caden A         10 MAC                 41.95             
 14 Moncur, Ayrton G       10 MAC                 43.38             
 15 Albury, Kyle A         10 BSC                 43.59             
 16 Laslop, Victor J        9 AAC                 45.28             
 17 Storr, Kaidin A        10 BSC                 45.52             
 18 Quant, Ricardo L       10 Tritons-BA          45.68             
 19 Moss, Orion A           9 ORCA                46.46             
 20 Fountain, Tafari E     10 Tritons-BA          46.91             
 21 Williams, Tajhari J    10 TCI                 48.06             
 22 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC                 48.75             
 23 Eneas, Atun B          10 DSC-BA              48.81             
 24 Seligman, Roy X         9 LSC                 49.21             
 25 Johnson, Tahje D        9 Blue Waves          57.09