Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
                REV National Swimming Championships                 
                       June 16th - 19th, 2018                       
 
 Event 3  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Yegres, Maria Victori  12 Sport Center      9:32.41   X9:22.81  
                 31.17      1:05.77 (34.60)
        1:40.66 (34.89)     2:15.60 (34.94)
        2:50.25 (34.65)     3:25.11 (34.86)
        3:59.93 (34.82)     4:35.73 (35.80)
        5:10.99 (35.26)     5:47.58 (36.59)
        6:23.93 (36.35)     7:00.44 (36.51)
        7:37.48 (37.04)     8:15.78 (38.30)
        8:54.55 (38.77)     9:22.81 (28.26)
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gibson, Salene P       13 AAC               9:52.63   10:05.62  
                 29.32      1:05.23 (35.91)
        1:40.04 (34.81)     2:15.47 (35.43)
        2:50.50 (35.03)     3:25.63 (35.13)
        4:00.90 (35.27)     4:36.67 (35.77)
        5:12.05 (35.38)     5:47.81 (35.76)
        6:23.15 (35.34)     6:59.14 (35.99)
        7:35.40 (36.26)     8:11.56 (36.16)
        8:47.37 (35.81)  10:05.62 (1:18.25)
  2 Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA           10:16.78   10:26.72  
                 32.18      1:10.22 (38.04)
        1:48.97 (38.75)     2:27.85 (38.88)
        3:07.42 (39.57)     3:46.98 (39.56)
        4:27.09 (40.11)     5:07.25 (40.16)
        5:47.37 (40.12)     6:27.59 (40.22)
        7:07.70 (40.11)     7:48.20 (40.50)
        8:29.13 (40.93)     9:09.59 (40.46)
        9:49.02 (39.43)    10:26.72 (37.70)
  3 Haines, Madison S      13 LSC              11:10.81   11:02.48  
                 34.07      1:13.15 (39.08)
                                2:36.49 ( )
        3:19.80 (43.31)     4:02.54 (42.74)
        4:45.70 (43.16)     5:29.66 (43.96)
                                6:58.74 ( )
                                8:27.43 ( )
        9:11.66 (44.23)     9:55.97 (44.31)
       10:39.43 (43.46)    11:02.48 (23.05)
  4 Styles, Philena P      13 DSC-BA           11:48.54   11:20.29  
                 34.43      1:13.04 (38.61)
        1:52.79 (39.75)     2:33.06 (40.27)
        3:14.09 (41.03)     3:54.98 (40.89)
        4:36.30 (41.32)     5:17.50 (41.20)
        5:58.70 (41.20)     6:39.67 (40.97)
        7:21.47 (41.80)     8:02.62 (41.15)
        8:44.40 (41.78)     9:26.29 (41.89)
       10:07.43 (41.14)  11:20.29 (1:12.86)
 -- Cincotti, Mariangela   14 Sport Center      9:23.90   X9:32.57  
                 31.41      1:08.60 (37.19)
        1:46.36 (37.76)     2:24.81 (38.45)
        3:03.13 (38.32)     3:41.73 (38.60)
        4:20.04 (38.31)     4:58.77 (38.73)
        5:37.13 (38.36)     6:15.87 (38.74)
        6:54.84 (38.97)     7:33.60 (38.76)
        8:10.94 (37.34)     8:48.85 (37.91)
        9:25.09 (36.24)      9:32.57 (7.48)
 
 Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacPhail, Anya I       15 MAC               9:47.31   10:01.38  
                 32.56      1:11.04 (38.48)
        1:50.51 (39.47)     2:29.54 (39.03)
        3:10.13 (40.59)     3:49.35 (39.22)
        4:29.63 (40.28)     5:09.64 (40.01)
        5:49.73 (40.09)     6:29.54 (39.81)
        7:09.20 (39.66)     7:49.16 (39.96)
        8:28.82 (39.66)     9:08.90 (40.08)
        9:48.71 (39.81)    10:01.38 (12.67)
  2 Slatter, Katherine M   15 BSC              10:41.64   10:27.99  
                                1:15.62 ( )
                                2:39.42 ( )
                                4:04.07 ( )
                                5:30.45 ( )
                                6:55.72 ( )
                                8:21.30 ( )
                                9:45.60 ( )
       10:27.99 (42.39)                    
  3 Albury, Kaliyah G      15 MAC              10:28.58   10:37.32  
                 31.67      1:07.85 (36.18)
        1:45.52 (37.67)     2:23.50 (37.98)
        3:01.93 (38.43)     3:40.32 (38.39)
        4:19.25 (38.93)     4:57.56 (38.31)
        5:36.61 (39.05)     6:14.59 (37.98)
        6:53.71 (39.12)     7:32.72 (39.01)
        8:11.20 (38.48)     8:48.99 (37.79)
        9:27.86 (38.87)  10:37.32 (1:09.46)
  4 Lloyd, Keitra A        18 MAC              10:59.52   10:47.50  
                 33.45      1:11.96 (38.51)
        1:51.59 (39.63)     2:30.92 (39.33)
        3:11.27 (40.35)     3:51.57 (40.30)
        4:33.20 (41.63)     5:13.99 (40.79)
        5:53.42 (39.43)     6:34.67 (41.25)
        7:14.72 (40.05)     7:55.54 (40.82)
        8:38.82 (43.28)     9:20.14 (41.32)
        9:58.19 (38.05)    10:47.50 (49.31)