Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 31  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moss, Keianna B        12 MAC               2:43.29    2:43.39  
                 37.16      1:19.00 (41.84)
        2:02.09 (43.09)     2:43.39 (41.30)
  2 Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC               2:45.03    2:44.74  
                 38.14      1:20.49 (42.35)
        2:03.46 (42.97)     2:44.74 (41.28)
  3 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               2:49.71    2:47.16  
                 39.51      1:21.60 (42.09)
      2:47.16 (1:25.56)                    
  4 Zatarain, Isabelle C   11 LSC               3:26.64    3:16.39  
                 46.38      1:38.89 (52.51)
        2:29.14 (50.25)     3:16.39 (47.25)
 
 Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA            2:46.36    2:43.93  
                 37.52      1:19.31 (41.79)
        2:01.82 (42.51)     2:43.93 (42.11)
  2 Moncur, Liya L         13 MAC               2:45.51    2:49.55  
                 38.76      1:22.82 (44.06)
        2:07.30 (44.48)     2:49.55 (42.25)
  3 Mortimer, Madison H    14 ORCA              2:56.17    2:55.92  
                                1:26.81 ( )
      2:55.92 (1:29.11)                    
  4 Paul, Vanaj J          13 DSC-BA            3:02.94    3:00.75  
                 40.57      1:26.91 (46.34)
        2:14.19 (47.28)     3:00.75 (46.56)
  5 Knowles, Ryan R        14 MAC                    NT    3:11.50  
                 43.60      1:31.87 (48.27)
        2:22.36 (50.49)     3:11.50 (49.14)
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Celia M      17 MAC               2:37.90    2:33.17  
                 33.91      1:12.10 (38.19)
        1:51.91 (39.81)     2:33.17 (41.26)
  2 Albury, Taylor T       15 MAC               2:51.46    2:54.15  
                 40.64      1:25.38 (44.74)
        2:10.30 (44.92)     2:54.15 (43.85)
 -- Trotman, Jazmine M     15 AAC               2:51.39         NS  
 -- Wood, Sara A           15 BSC               2:56.06         NS  
 -- McCarroll, Zoe N       17 AAC               2:36.31         NS