Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 29  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC               1:40.64    1:37.30  
                 46.31      1:37.30 (50.99)
  2 Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT              2:01.37    1:53.54  
                 52.96    1:53.54 (1:00.58)
  3 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT              2:02.17    1:57.71  
                 54.65    1:57.71 (1:03.06)
  4 McKinney, Summer S      9 GBT-BA            2:02.49    1:58.18  
                 58.52      1:58.18 (59.66)
  5 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT              1:57.27    1:58.41  
                 55.55    1:58.41 (1:02.86)
  6 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               2:18.31    2:05.40  
               1:00.32    2:05.40 (1:05.08)
 
 Event 29  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC               1:29.68    1:27.08  
                 40.95      1:27.08 (46.13)
  2 Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R  12 BSC               1:23.75    1:27.32  
  3 Singh, Sarah C         12 BSC               1:31.22    1:31.44  
  4 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA              1:31.10    1:33.16  
                 43.00      1:33.16 (50.16)
  5 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC               1:29.34    1:33.19  
                 43.48      1:33.19 (49.71)
  6 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC               1:34.97    1:36.79  
                 45.06      1:36.79 (51.73)
  7 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC               1:47.37    1:44.23  
                 49.17      1:44.23 (55.06)
  8 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC               1:56.14    1:46.61  
                 50.20      1:46.61 (56.41)
  9 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              1:53.56    1:54.96  
                 55.42      1:54.96 (59.54)
 10 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas            1:59.75    2:00.06  
                 54.93    2:00.06 (1:05.13)
 -- Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins      1:44.86         NS  
 -- Byer, Erynn A          11 Blue Waves        1:55.80         NS  
 
 Event 29  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson, Zaylie-Eliz  13 AAC               1:20.16    1:18.36  
                 37.05      1:18.36 (41.31)
  2 Hepburn, Jamilah R     14 MAC               1:20.95    1:20.50  
                 36.97      1:20.50 (43.53)
  3 Taylor, Ebonie R       14 ORCA              1:25.97    1:24.44  
                 38.73      1:24.44 (45.71)
  4 Quant, Arriel N        13 GBT-BA            1:27.91    1:25.88  
                 40.24      1:25.88 (45.64)
  5 Bethel, Kyla L         14 MAC               1:32.33    1:31.14  
                 42.87      1:31.14 (48.27)
  6 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC               1:37.41    1:32.91  
                 43.29      1:32.91 (49.62)
  7 Mizell, Delaney L      13 LSC               1:31.01    1:33.83  
                 42.99      1:33.83 (50.84)
  8 Percentie, Angel C     13 GBT-BA            1:31.37    1:36.74  
                 44.66      1:36.74 (52.08)
  9 Fernander, Jasmine K   13 Mantas            2:02.17    2:04.18  
                 58.56    2:04.18 (1:05.62)
 
 Event 29  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slatter, Katherine M   15 BSC               1:21.12    1:23.09  
                 38.50      1:23.09 (44.59)
  2 Delancy, Jeleah S      16 FAC               1:30.11    1:30.49  
                 42.81      1:30.49 (47.68)