Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lelah E          8 GBT-BA            1:43.66    1:34.85  
                 44.04      1:34.85 (50.81)
  2 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas            1:43.88    1:40.84  
                 46.76      1:40.84 (54.08)
  3 Smith, Skyler Y         6 GBT-BA            1:54.52    1:44.10  
                 48.45      1:44.10 (55.65)
  4 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              2:02.15    1:48.41  
                 47.72    1:48.41 (1:00.69)
 
 Event 23  Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT              1:18.94    1:18.15  
                 36.92      1:18.15 (41.23)
  2 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC               1:23.75    1:20.10  
                 37.61      1:20.10 (42.49)
  3 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT              1:20.82    1:20.39  
                 37.66      1:20.39 (42.73)
  4 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC               1:22.78    1:21.42  
                 38.29      1:21.42 (43.13)
  5 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC               1:28.10    1:23.71  
                 39.44      1:23.71 (44.27)
  6 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC               1:24.17    1:24.59  
                 38.57      1:24.59 (46.02)
  7 Clarke, Alia O         10 MAC               1:24.89    1:26.13  
                 40.23      1:26.13 (45.90)
  8 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               1:32.79    1:31.17  
                 41.56      1:31.17 (49.61)
 
 Event 23  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sastre, Mia G          12 MAC               1:06.43    1:05.00  
                 31.46      1:05.00 (33.54)
  2 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               1:07.70    1:06.74  
                 31.56      1:06.74 (35.18)
  3 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC               1:10.02    1:08.93  
                 32.67      1:08.93 (36.26)
  4 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC               1:13.65    1:11.33  
                 34.12      1:11.33 (37.21)
  5 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC               1:13.49    1:13.46  
  6 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA              1:24.25    1:22.34  
                 39.83      1:22.34 (42.51)
 -- Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC               1:10.28         NS  
 -- Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC               1:08.59         NS  
 -- Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins      1:15.07         NS  
 -- Moss, Keianna B        12 MAC               1:08.41         NS  
 
 Event 23  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabral, Katelyn H      14 GBT-BA            1:02.25    1:03.25  
                 30.39      1:03.25 (32.86)
  2 Haines, Madison S      13 LSC               1:05.28    1:04.21  
  3 Gibson, Salene P       13 UN                1:03.54    1:04.87  
                 30.55      1:04.87 (34.32)
  4 Hepburn, Jamilah R     14 MAC               1:06.97    1:06.09  
                 31.93      1:06.09 (34.16)
  5 Russell, Charlot L     14 AAC               1:04.53    1:06.63  
                 31.14      1:06.63 (35.49)
  6 Lundy, Rachel L        13 MAC               1:07.07    1:08.03  
                 32.02      1:08.03 (36.01)
  7 Bethel, Kyla L         14 MAC               1:10.92    1:09.94  
                 33.45      1:09.94 (36.49)
  8 Higgs, Dedrie D        13 Blue Marlins      1:08.87    1:11.48  
                 32.97      1:11.48 (38.51)
  9 Styles, Philena P      13 DSC-BA            1:15.10    1:12.14  
                 34.37      1:12.14 (37.77)
 10 Moss, Tamia T          13 AAC               1:13.50    1:13.19  
                 34.35      1:13.19 (38.84)
 11 Evans, Aaleyah S       14 MAC               1:16.46    1:15.64  
                 35.40      1:15.64 (40.24)
 12 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC               1:18.64    1:16.42  
                 37.44      1:16.42 (38.98)
 13 Knowles, Ryan R        14 MAC               1:18.94    1:19.06  
                 36.81      1:19.06 (42.25)
 14 Proffitt, Sascha V     13 LSC               1:21.87    1:20.63  
                 39.03      1:20.63 (41.60)
 15 Fernander, Jasmine K   13 Mantas            1:55.98    1:51.84  
                 45.76    1:51.84 (1:06.08)
 -- Mizell, Delaney L      13 LSC               1:11.08         DQ  
 
 Event 23  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hall, Arleigha O       17 FAC               1:03.63    1:03.48  
                 31.10      1:03.48 (32.38)
  2 MacPhail, Anya I       15 MAC               1:04.45    1:03.62  
                 30.83      1:03.62 (32.79)
  3 Patton, Robyn S        15 GBTUN-BA          1:04.79    1:05.03  
                 31.89      1:05.03 (33.14)
  4 Albury, Kaliyah G      15 MAC               1:08.67    1:05.35  
  5 Albury, Taylor T       15 MAC               1:09.27    1:09.02  
                 32.92      1:09.02 (36.10)
  6 Delancy, Jeleah S      16 FAC               1:08.24    1:09.09  
                 32.76      1:09.09 (36.33)
  7 Prince, Josia N        15 BSC               1:15.13    1:16.52  
                 36.46      1:16.52 (40.06)
  8 Wood, Sara A           15 BSC               1:12.32    1:22.36  
                 38.32      1:22.36 (44.04)
 
 Event 23  Girls 18 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
 -- Weech, Ariel T         26 AAC                 59.15         NS