Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Noah S         8 GBT-BA              39.65      37.37  
  2 Moss, Ayden S           8 Mantas              49.60      48.07  
  3 Knowles, Shantero M     8 Mantas              49.63      50.85  
  4 Smith, Jayden N         7 Mantas              49.12      55.71  
  5 Bonamy, Mason A         7 Mantas              56.18      56.99  
  6 Lewis, Liam E           6 GBT-BA            1:03.14    1:04.30  
 -- Norville Smith, Sean    6 FAC               1:24.94         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins        33.69      32.64  
  2 Gibson, Ellie J        10 GBT-BA              31.97      32.68  
  3 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC                 35.31      33.51  
  4 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC                 36.66      36.32  
  5 Duncombe, Launy L      10 GBT-BA              35.66      36.35  
  6 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC                 36.23      36.44  
  7 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC                 37.15      37.65  
  8 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC                 38.98      38.42  
  9 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC                 37.84      38.57  
 10 Adderley, Oscar R      10 MAC                 38.06      40.10  
 11 Rollins, Aiden V        9 Blue Waves          40.53      40.14  
 12 Johnson, Kevin L        9 Blue Waves          43.11      42.73  
 13 Simon, Tonny E         10 Mantas              44.68      43.76  
 14 Johnson, Tahje D        9 Blue Waves          50.94      44.75  
 15 Walcott, Dominic A     10 Mantas              45.96      45.16  
 16 Minnis, Remington A    10 Mantas              41.57      45.39  
 17 Turnquest, Elijah       9 Mantas                 NT      58.88  
 
 Event 22  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC                 27.50      27.70  
  2 Roach, Noah F          12 MAC                 30.08      29.16  
  3 Newry, Joshua K        12 FAC                 30.48      30.36  
  4 Ferguson, Tristin K    11 MAC                 30.15      30.58  
  5 Albury, Noah C         12 MAC                 30.33      30.68  
  6 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC                 31.45      31.05  
  7 Dam, Brayden J         12 MAC                 31.18      31.13  
  8 Ferguson, Daniel H     11 UN                  32.09      32.75  
  9 Williams, Rondon X     12 DSC-BA              35.39      32.94  
 10 Pinder, Ethan J        11 GBT-BA              33.51      33.09  
 11 Bowers, David E        12 AAC                    NT      33.39  
 12 Johnson, Arrieon W     12 Blue Waves          35.21      34.31  
 13 Mott, Koen M           11 MAC                 35.89      35.07  
 14 Wells, Cherkadin C     11 MAC                 38.47      36.92  
 15 Demeritte, Dominic W   12 Mantas              38.58      36.97  
 16 Gibson, Joshua J       11 Mantas              38.55      38.95  
 17 Ingraham, Wesley T     11 Mantas              39.43      38.98  
 18 Hall, Ayden S          12 FAC                 38.71      39.00  
 19 Maycock, Dereo M       12 Mantas              39.52      41.32  
 20 Ferguson, Shawne L     12 Blue Waves          40.85      42.07  
 21 Robins, Aaron C        11 Mantas              46.87      49.39  
 -- Deveaux, Christian X   12 Mantas              41.61         DQ  
 
 Event 22  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lamar C        14 FAC                 24.57      24.92  
  2 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC                 26.84      26.71  
  3 Colebrook, Kailen D    14 AAC                 26.94      26.83  
  4 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC                 27.04      27.42  
  5 Stubbs, Kierro M       14 MAC                 27.18      27.56  
  6 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC                 27.89      28.01  
  7 Fountain, Taye E       13 GBT-BA              29.35      28.69  
  8 Turnquest, Alexander   14 Mantas              28.43      28.72  
  9 Reckley, Jared J       13 MAC                 28.79      28.75  
 10 Curtis, Jayden O       14 ORCA                29.85      28.77  
 11 Beneby, Dominic C      13 Mantas              28.82      28.95  
 12 Cooper, Elbert W       13 AAC                 29.02      29.68  
 13 Encinar, Gabriel X     14 Mantas              28.61      29.85  
 14 Illing, Thomas P       14 Mantas              30.06      29.92  
 15 Bain, Christopher R    14 MAC                 33.41      30.14  
 16 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC                 30.45      30.61  
 17 Miller, Melvin V       14 BSC                 31.14      30.70  
 18 Wallace-Whitfiled, Ni  14 Mantas              30.47      30.76  
 19 Gray, Wellington X     13 MAC                 30.84      31.42  
 20 Johnson, Aidan M       14 Mantas              33.19      32.02  
 21 Smith, Akeil N         13 Mantas              32.18      33.15  
 22 Dean, Joshua B         13 Blue Waves          35.36      33.25  
 23 Williams, Kristian B   13 GBT-BA              34.87      33.78  
 24 Seymour, Jayden E      13 Mantas              34.60      34.04  
 25 Roberts, Oliver A      13 Mantas              35.92      34.37  
 26 Grant, Jelani T        14 Mantas              35.39      34.77  
 27 Tucker, Anwar J        13 Blue Waves          39.02      35.20  
 28 Mills, Liam M          14 Mantas              37.12      36.22  
 29 Butler, Asa C          13 BSC                 36.93      36.91  
 30 Dean, Skyler K         13 Mantas              29.62      37.54  
 31 Ferguson, Mataeo I     14 Mantas              44.72      43.30  
 -- Sears, Taro C          14 AAC                 27.10         NS  
 -- Pinder, Cameo G        13 Blue Marlins        35.50         NS  
 -- Fernander, Jayden K    13 Mantas              44.46         NS  
 
 Event 22  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 26.06      25.47  
  2 Gibson, Samuel A       16 UN                  25.23      25.73  
  3 Russell, Tyler T       17 MAC                 25.79      25.77  
  4 Walcott, Andre A       16 MAC                 26.05      25.87  
  5 Laing, Darren I        16 GBT-BA              25.06      25.96  
  6 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 25.79      26.02  
  7 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 26.30      26.33  
  8 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 26.29      26.38  
  9 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA                26.05      26.61  
 10 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 26.16      26.86  
 11 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                25.76      26.98  
 12 Mott, Kadin V          16 MAC                 28.09      27.83  
 13 Russell, Tristan D     15 MAC                 27.27      28.17  
 14 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 27.99      28.21  
 15 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC                 28.96      28.41  
 16 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 28.55      28.49  
 17 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 28.19      28.57  
 18 Smith, Alexander J     15 GBT-BA              30.11      29.00  
 19 Jolly, Ricardo E       16 DSC-BA              28.44      29.08  
 20 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC                 28.25      29.42  
 21 Sastre, Gabriel T      15 Mantas              29.09      29.95  
 22 Fergurson, Shawn L     15 Blue Waves          31.03      30.41  
 23 Bowe, Philan A         16 Blue Waves          31.57      30.95  
 24 Gomez, Damian A        15 Mantas              32.09      31.57  
 25 Cummings, Leon         16 UN                  32.04      31.76  
 26 Bullard, Seth N        16 GBT-BA              30.25      31.97  
 27 Burrows, Adrian X      16 Mantas              31.09      32.28  
 28 Sasso, Thor A          15 Mantas              31.93      32.71  
 29 Gray, Jahkai D         15 Mantas              34.49      32.90  
 30 Major, Kurdero B       15 Mantas              35.09      34.27  
 31 Allonce, Anthony S     15 Blue Marlins        36.45      35.35  
 32 Demeritte, Johnathon   16 Mantas              31.71      35.66  
 33 Major, Kurdaz M        15 Mantas              38.51      38.18  
 -- Sasso, Adonis A        17 Mantas              30.53         NS  
 -- Munroe, Joshua T       15 Blue Waves          47.70         NS  
 -- Taylor, Devardo L      15 Blue Waves          32.89         NS