Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC                 36.48      34.70  
  2 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC                 36.63      35.53  
  3 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC                 37.66      35.97  
  4 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT                35.09      36.69  
  5 Clarke, Alia O         10 MAC                 38.19      37.71  
  6 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC                 39.57      38.06  
  7 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT                36.34      38.14  
  8 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC                 40.70      39.52  
  9 Campbell, Marliyah A   10 UN                  41.76      39.93  
 10 Major, Kailee P         9 MAC                 42.57      40.98  
 11 Smith, Skyler Y         6 GBT-BA              48.20      42.29  
 12 McKinney, Summer S      9 GBT-BA              41.76      42.54  
 13 Lewis, Lelah E          8 GBT-BA              48.17      45.11  
 14 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas              45.71      45.97  
 15 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT                53.77      51.54  
 16 Turnquest, Emma J      10 Mantas              48.67      53.23  
 17 Sylvain, Knyjha T       9 Mantas            1:02.26      57.65  
 18 Burrows, Paityn G       6 Mantas            1:09.68    1:04.80  
 19 Donaldson, Samirah E    7 Mantas            1:03.32    1:04.99  
 -- Pritchard, Erin M      10 MAC                 39.99         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moss, Keianna B        12 MAC                 29.94      29.26  
  2 Sastre, Mia G          12 MAC                 30.55      30.40  
  3 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC                 29.88      30.92  
  4 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC                 31.34      31.11  
  5 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC                 31.79      31.52  
  6 Cargill, Jayla T       11 AAC                 31.70      31.82  
  7 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC                 31.07      32.17  
  8 Singh, Sarah C         12 BSC                 33.13      32.44  
  9 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC                 33.44      33.16  
 10 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC                 33.45      33.19  
 11 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA                33.87      33.80  
 12 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC                 38.68      36.19  
 13 Sands, Giann D         11 Blue Waves          35.98      36.46  
 14 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas              36.22      36.64  
 15 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA                37.74      37.10  
 -- Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins        36.71         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mizell, Delaney L      13 LSC                 28.58      29.09  
  2 Gibson, Salene P       13 UN                  29.06      29.54  
  3 Taylor, Ebonie R       14 ORCA                31.08      29.93  
  4 Russell, Charlot L     14 AAC                 29.70      29.99  
  5 Haines, Madison S      13 LSC                 30.30      30.25  
  6 Mortimer, Madison H    14 ORCA                29.61      30.46  
  7 Hepburn, Jamilah R     14 MAC                 30.30      30.50  
  8 Lundy, Rachel L        13 MAC                 28.93      31.09  
  9 Higgs, Dedrie D        13 Blue Marlins        30.47      31.39  
 10 Bethel, Kyla L         14 MAC                 31.74      31.52  
 11 Moss, Tamia T          13 AAC                 32.82      32.81  
 12 Quant, Arriel N        13 GBT-BA              33.27      32.96  
 13 Styles, Philena P      13 DSC-BA              34.34      33.59  
 14 Evans, Aaleyah S       14 MAC                 34.59      33.90  
 15 Percentie, Angel C     13 GBT-BA              33.44      35.10  
 16 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC                 34.64      35.39  
 17 Knowles, Ryan R        14 MAC                 34.24      35.55  
 18 Proffitt, Sascha V     13 LSC                 36.12      36.29  
 19 Fernander, Jasmine K   13 Mantas              49.49      47.43  
 -- Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA              31.60         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Celia M      17 MAC                 28.54      28.44  
  2 Hall, Arleigha O       17 FAC                 27.95      28.66  
  3 Stamp, Virginia A      16 AAC                 28.14      28.98  
  4 Delancy, Jeleah S      16 FAC                 29.22      30.31  
  5 Patton, Robyn S        15 GBTUN-BA            28.84      31.42  
  6 Prince, Josia N        15 BSC                 33.37      34.09  
  7 Wood, Sara A           15 BSC                 32.67      36.13  
  8 Gomez, Eva D           17 BSC                 36.34      37.94  
 -- Albury, Taylor T       15 MAC                 32.93         NS  
 -- Armaly, Shadiamond T   15 BSC                 41.70         NS  
 
 Event 21  Girls 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weech, Ariel T         26 AAC                 26.77      27.45