Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 17  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas                 NT    2:02.11  
                 55.02    2:02.11 (1:07.09)
  2 Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT                   NT    2:08.15  
                 58.99    2:08.15 (1:09.16)
  3 Turnquest, Emma J      10 Mantas            2:09.73    2:11.13  
 
 Event 17  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               1:17.29    1:18.18  
                 37.62      1:18.18 (40.56)
  2 Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC               1:19.31    1:18.62  
                 37.49      1:18.62 (41.13)
  3 Zatarain, Isabelle C   11 LSC               1:32.64    1:31.14  
                 42.69      1:31.14 (48.45)
 -- Moss, Keianna B        12 MAC               1:15.99         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabral, Katelyn H      14 GBT-BA            1:10.48    1:11.19  
                 34.25      1:11.19 (36.94)
  2 Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA            1:17.89    1:17.18  
                 36.85      1:17.18 (40.33)
  3 Moncur, Liya L         13 MAC               1:16.64    1:17.36  
                 36.88      1:17.36 (40.48)
  4 Russell, Charlot L     14 AAC               1:17.85    1:19.57  
                 37.45      1:19.57 (42.12)
  5 Mortimer, Madison H    14 ORCA              1:18.57    1:20.21  
                 38.35      1:20.21 (41.86)
  6 Knowles, Ryan R        14 MAC               1:25.65    1:27.22  
                 41.55      1:27.22 (45.67)
 -- Paul, Vanaj J          13 DSC-BA            1:25.47         NS  
 
 Event 17  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stamp, Virginia A      16 AAC               1:08.16    1:06.78  
                 32.18      1:06.78 (34.60)
  2 McCarroll, Zoe N       17 AAC               1:12.19    1:13.16  
                 35.01      1:13.16 (38.15)
  3 Albury, Taylor T       15 MAC               1:20.59    1:21.84  
                 39.24      1:21.84 (42.60)
  4 Patton, Robyn S        15 GBTUN-BA          1:18.89    1:25.05  
                 41.86      1:25.05 (43.19)
  5 Trotman, Jazmine M     15 AAC               1:19.52    1:31.60  
                 41.17      1:31.60 (50.43)
  6 Wood, Sara A           15 BSC               1:24.12    1:32.47  
                 45.24      1:32.47 (47.23)
 -- Campbell, Celia M      17 MAC               1:11.23         NS