Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Noah S         8 GBT-BA              56.65      57.21  
  2 Smith, Jayden N         7 Mantas              57.70      58.09  
  3 Moss, Ayden S           8 Mantas            1:04.89    1:05.55  
  4 Bonamy, Mason A         7 Mantas            1:08.21    1:05.97  
  5 Knowles, Shantero M     8 Mantas            1:16.01    1:09.77  
  6 Lewis, Liam E           6 GBT-BA                 NT    1:22.28  
 
 Event 16  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Duncombe, Launy L      10 GBT-BA              49.61      45.88  
  2 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins        52.67      47.55  
  3 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC                 50.04      53.86  
  4 Rollins, Aiden V        9 Blue Waves          57.48      54.82  
  5 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC                 53.90      54.97  
  6 Walcott, Dominic A     10 Mantas            1:01.35      57.14  
  7 Johnson, Tahje D        9 Blue Waves        1:15.25      59.61  
  8 Turnquest, Elijah       9 Mantas                 NT    1:05.71  
 -- Laslop, Victor A        9 AAC                 54.43         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dam, Brayden J         12 MAC                 36.09      36.13  
  2 Pinder, Ethan J        11 GBT-BA              42.11      39.62  
  3 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC                 37.54      40.06  
  4 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC                 41.00      41.70  
  5 Pinder, Maddox J       11 MAC                 41.93      43.20  
  6 Gibson, Joshua J       11 Mantas              54.07      51.07  
 -- Bonamy, Amauri E       11 MAC                 40.20         NS  
 
 Event 16  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stubbs, Kierro M       14 MAC                 33.66      32.89  
  2 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC                 33.37      33.07  
  3 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC                 33.72      33.59  
  4 Taylor, Lamar C        14 FAC                 34.25      35.03  
  5 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC                 34.74      36.66  
  6 Fountain, Taye E       13 GBT-BA              37.50      36.99  
  7 Cooper, Elbert W       13 AAC                 38.41      38.43  
  8 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC                 40.22      40.37  
  9 Dean, Joshua B         13 Blue Waves          47.63      45.21  
 10 Seymour, Jayden E      13 Mantas              50.00      49.66  
 -- Johnson, Aidan M       14 Mantas              51.05         DQ  
 
 Event 16  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Walcott, Andre A       16 MAC                 32.45      32.27  
  2 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA                31.58      32.81  
  3 Thompson, Mark-Anthon  15 AAC                 32.91      32.88  
  4 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 33.08      34.39  
  5 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 35.48      36.21  
  6 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC                 42.81      38.94  
  7 Bullard, Seth N        16 GBT-BA              38.12      40.87  
  8 Fergurson, Shawn L     15 Blue Waves          39.96      41.10  
  9 Smith, Alexander J     15 GBT-BA              40.79      41.48  
 10 Cummings, Leon         16 UN                     NT      45.76