Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas              58.48      59.00  
  2 Lewis, Lelah E          8 GBT-BA            1:01.08    1:04.71  
  3 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              1:02.56    1:05.26  
  4 Donaldson, Samirah E    7 Mantas            1:02.37    1:06.69  
  5 Burrows, Paityn G       6 Mantas            1:24.58    1:14.84  
 
 Event 15  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Adderley, Tia J        10 MAC                 44.55      43.42  
  2 McKinney, Summer S      9 GBT-BA              58.98      52.48  
  3 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC                 50.67      55.92  
  4 Turnquest, Emma J      10 Mantas            1:08.56    1:08.63  
 -- Sylvain, Knyjha T       9 Mantas            1:20.35         DQ  
 
 Event 15  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA                38.73      40.24  
  2 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC                 37.57      40.47  
  3 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC                 40.72      41.15  
  4 Singh, Sarah C         12 BSC                 41.55      41.34  
  5 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC                 43.06      43.81  
  6 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC                 50.16      47.15  
  7 Delson, Arianna S      11 ORCA                51.05      53.58  
  8 Sands, Giann D         11 Blue Waves          54.86      53.59  
  9 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas              52.82      55.19  
 -- Mitchell, Ariel S      12 Blue Marlins        46.31         NS  
 -- Byer, Erynn A          11 Blue Waves          49.63         NS  
 
 Event 15  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Jamilah R     14 MAC                 35.60      36.67  
  2 Quant, Arriel N        13 GBT-BA              39.09      37.76  
  3 Taylor, Ebonie R       14 ORCA                38.64      37.99  
  4 Mizell, Delaney L      13 LSC                 41.11      39.48  
  5 Bethel, Kyla L         14 MAC                 42.23      41.02  
  6 Percentie, Angel C     13 GBT-BA              40.12      42.78  
  7 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC                 44.64      43.09  
  8 Fernander, Jasmine K   13 Mantas              53.75      54.07  
 
 Event 15  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slatter, Katherine M   15 BSC                 37.37      37.88  
  2 Delancy, Jeleah S      16 FAC                 40.18      39.74  
 -- Armaly, Shadiamond T   15 BSC                 46.20         NS  
 -- Gomez, Eva D           17 BSC                 47.80         NS