Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayden N         7 Mantas                 NT    1:14.56  
 
 Event 14  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asher A       10 Blue Marlins        35.90      34.18  
  2 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC                 35.86      34.84  
  3 Gibson, Ellie J        10 GBT-BA              36.25      36.04  
  4 Duncombe, Launy L      10 GBT-BA              36.05      36.09  
  5 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC                 43.96      43.05  
  6 Butler, Daunte C       10 MAC                 44.32      44.57  
  7 Johnson, Kevin L        9 Blue Waves          49.38      48.42  
  8 Rollins, Aiden V        9 Blue Waves        1:00.56    1:00.92  
 
 Event 14  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC                 29.36      29.71  
  2 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC                 33.08      32.63  
  3 Prince, Hodari E       12 BSC                 34.09      33.71  
  4 Ferguson, Daniel H     11 UN                  36.84      35.99  
  5 Ferguson, Shawne L     12 Blue Waves          53.79      52.85  
 
 Event 14  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC                 27.53      29.02  
  2 Sears, Taro C          14 AAC                 29.85      29.91  
  3 Reckley, Jared J       13 MAC                 29.75      30.19  
  4 Colebrook, Kailen D    14 AAC               1:11.07      30.55  
  5 Cooper, Elbert W       13 AAC                 32.00      31.78  
  6 Gray, Wellington X     13 MAC                 33.15      32.86  
  7 Miller, Melvin V       14 BSC                 32.69      33.44  
  8 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC                 34.68      33.60  
 -- Pinder, Cameo G        13 Blue Marlins        47.67         NS  
 
 Event 14  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 26.38      26.15  
  2 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC                 26.14      26.21  
  3 Gibson, Samuel A       16 UN                  26.89      27.45  
  4 Russell, Tyler T       17 MAC                 28.05      27.84  
  5 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC                 28.14      28.06  
  6 Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC                 27.67      28.28  
  7 Moxey, Ethan E         17 FAC                 28.40      28.63  
  8 Russell, Tristan D     15 MAC                 33.94      29.29  
  9 Russell, Dante T       17 AAC                 29.35      29.74  
 10 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 30.90      30.59  
 11 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 31.06      31.22  
 12 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 31.59      32.23  
 13 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC                 29.97      32.54  
 14 Smith, Alexander J     15 GBT-BA              34.95      33.62  
 15 Bullard, Seth N        16 GBT-BA              35.80      35.88  
 16 Bowe, Philan A         16 Blue Waves          41.13      36.72  
 17 Fergurson, Shawn L     15 Blue Waves          38.55      37.57  
 18 Cummings, Leon         16 UN                  41.82      41.37