Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lewis, Lelah E          8 GBT-BA              54.09      49.25  
  2 Smith, Skyler Y         6 GBT-BA              53.18      49.41  
  3 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT              1:03.77    1:07.24  
 
 Event 13  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT                37.99      38.49  
  2 Ward, Rayven H          9 MAC                 40.77      39.47  
  3 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT                42.04      41.18  
  4 McKinney, Summer S      9 GBT-BA              47.89      49.41  
  5 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC                 50.52      52.08  
 -- Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT                57.22         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC                 32.20      32.92  
  2 Sastre, Mia G          12 MAC                 32.69      33.58  
  3 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC                 35.83      34.90  
  4 Cargill, Jayla T       11 AAC                 34.39      35.42  
  5 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC                 36.99      36.19  
  6 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas              46.57      46.00  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Russell, Charlot L     14 AAC                 32.10      31.92  
  2 Gibson, Salene P       13 UN                  32.20      33.04  
  3 Lundy, Rachel L        13 MAC                 31.61      33.48  
  4 Haines, Madison S      13 LSC                 32.61      33.77  
  5 Higgs, Dedrie D        13 Blue Marlins        35.75      35.00  
  6 Percentie, Angel C     13 GBT-BA              38.46      38.38  
  7 Evans, Aaleyah S       14 MAC                 43.92      40.71  
 
 Event 13  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Celia M      17 MAC                 30.51      30.35  
  2 Hall, Arleigha O       17 FAC                 30.63      31.10  
  3 Patton, Robyn S        15 GBTUN-BA            32.15      32.86  
  4 Delancy, Jeleah S      16 FAC                 33.01      33.00  
  5 Prince, Josia N        15 BSC                 38.96      40.04  
 
 Event 13  Girls 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weech, Ariel T         26 AAC                    NT      29.64