Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 8  Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moncur III, Tre L      10 MAC               1:19.78    1:18.09  
                 35.90      1:18.09 (42.19)
  2 Hepburn, Tristen M      9 GBT-BA            1:29.99    1:21.61  
                 37.55      1:21.61 (44.06)
  3 Duncombe, Launy L      10 GBT-BA            1:25.56    1:28.76  
                 40.26      1:28.76 (48.50)
  4 Gibson, Ellie J        10 GBT-BA            1:27.85    1:34.29  
                 39.61      1:34.29 (54.68)
 
 Event 8  Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC               1:10.66    1:08.03  
                 31.20      1:08.03 (36.83)
  2 Prince, Hodari E       12 BSC               1:17.21    1:12.50  
                 33.28      1:12.50 (39.22)
  3 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC               1:17.48    1:17.49  
                 36.08      1:17.49 (41.41)
  4 Pinder, Maddox J       11 MAC                    NT    1:23.47  
                 37.55      1:23.47 (45.92)
  5 David, Damani O        12 DSC-BA            1:50.03    1:25.62  
                 36.93      1:25.62 (48.69)
  6 Newry, Joshua K        12 FAC               1:23.93    1:27.16  
                 36.68      1:27.16 (50.48)
 
 Event 8  Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC               1:02.70    1:04.52  
                 28.58      1:04.52 (35.94)
  2 Reckley, Jared J       13 MAC               1:06.75    1:06.85  
                 30.05      1:06.85 (36.80)
  3 Sears, Taro C          14 AAC               1:08.32    1:08.37  
                 30.72      1:08.37 (37.65)
  4 Gray, Wellington X     13 MAC               1:15.66    1:13.78  
                 33.24      1:13.78 (40.54)
  5 Knowles, Reis P        13 BSC               1:16.90    1:21.65  
                 36.76      1:21.65 (44.89)
  6 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC               1:20.32    1:23.27  
                 36.01      1:23.27 (47.26)
  7 Miller, Melvin V       14 BSC               1:37.07    1:24.61  
                 35.03      1:24.61 (49.58)
 -- Pinder, Cameo G        13 Blue Marlins      2:18.12         NS  
 
 Event 8  Boys 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Pinder, Ian X          15 MAC                 57.81      57.44  
                 26.72        57.44 (30.72)
  2 Carey, Davante S       15 MAC                 58.56      57.94  
                 26.75        57.94 (31.19)
  3 Gibson, Samuel A       16 UN                  58.97      59.61  
                 27.89        59.61 (31.72)
  4 Gaitor, Tenajh R       17 BSC               1:02.99    1:05.96  
                 29.12      1:05.96 (36.84)
  5 Kajokaya, Jeong-il T   15 ORCA              1:10.68    1:09.25  
                 30.19      1:09.25 (39.06)
 -- Lundy, Benjamin J      15 MAC               1:02.43         NS