Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 7  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 McKinney, Summer S      9 GBT-BA                 NT    1:54.77  
                 46.99    1:54.77 (1:07.78)
  2 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC               2:06.76    1:56.13  
                 54.75    1:56.13 (1:01.38)
 
 Event 7  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R  12 BSC               1:14.59    1:18.84  
                 35.22      1:18.84 (43.62)
  2 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC               1:24.88    1:24.17  
                 37.55      1:24.17 (46.62)
  3 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC               1:20.96    1:24.68  
                 36.98      1:24.68 (47.70)
  4 Singh, Sarah C         12 BSC               1:28.26    1:24.81  
                 39.34      1:24.81 (45.47)
 -- Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC               1:13.34         NS  
 
 Event 7  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gibson, Salene P       13 UN                1:12.63    1:13.41  
                 34.32      1:13.41 (39.09)
  2 Haines, Madison S      13 LSC               1:29.56    1:15.54  
                 34.99      1:15.54 (40.55)
  3 Higgs, Dedrie D        13 Blue Marlins      1:21.05    1:24.22  
                 34.89      1:24.22 (49.33)
 
 Event 7  Girls 15-17 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stamp, Virginia A      16 AAC               1:14.07    1:08.48  
                 32.20      1:08.48 (36.28)
  2 MacPhail, Anya I       15 MAC               1:12.50    1:12.62  
                 33.21      1:12.62 (39.41)
  3 Hall, Arleigha O       17 FAC               1:13.64    1:14.02  
                 33.36      1:14.02 (40.66)
  4 Patton, Robyn S        15 GBTUN-BA          1:15.25    1:17.79  
                 35.31      1:17.79 (42.48)