Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 6  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Noah S         8 GBT-BA              55.20      50.49  
  2 Knowles, Shantero M     8 Mantas              56.72      58.68  
  3 Bonamy, Mason A         7 Mantas                 NT    1:04.40  
  4 Moss, Ayden S           8 Mantas            1:11.10    1:10.87  
  5 Lewis, Liam E           6 GBT-BA                 NT    1:21.65  
 -- Norville Smith, Sean    6 FAC               1:29.92         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gibson, Ellie J        10 GBT-BA              40.67      42.92  
  2 Roy, Anish G            9 MAC                 45.26      43.38  
  3 Albury, Silas M         9 MAC                 45.13      44.82  
  4 Bartlett, Mikhail A    10 MAC                 44.97      44.93  
  5 Gibson, Zion U         10 MAC                 49.56      47.02  
  6 Walcott, Dominic A     10 Mantas              59.95      53.43  
 -- Roy, David X           10 AAC                 42.23         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Bonamy, Amauri E       11 MAC                 34.89      34.32  
  2 Newry, Joshua K        12 FAC                 36.72      35.83  
  3 Albury, Noah C         12 MAC                 36.64      36.87  
  4 Bowers, David E        12 AAC                    NT      37.79  
  5 David, Damani O        12 DSC-BA              43.36      39.83  
  6 Carey, Christian B     12 BSC                 41.45      40.95  
  7 Hall, Ayden S          12 FAC                 44.43      45.15  
  8 Mott, Koen M           11 MAC                 48.81      46.87  
 
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Taylor, Lamar C        14 FAC                 28.62      29.70  
  2 Pinder, Roman A        14 MAC                 31.78      31.31  
  3 Roy, Ishan A           13 MAC                 31.96      31.51  
  4 Thompson, Jake F       13 AAC                 34.43      34.89  
  5 Curtis, Jayden O       14 ORCA                36.32      35.10  
  6 Cooper, Elbert W       13 AAC                    NT      35.70  
  7 Knowles, Reis P        13 BSC                 36.87      37.57  
  8 Miller, Melvin V       14 BSC                 38.50      38.03  
  9 Williams, Kristian B   13 GBT-BA              44.52      40.79  
 10 Knowles, Joshua A      13 AAC                 43.81      46.49  
 -- Bodie, Lloyd J         13 AAC                 56.67         NS  
 
 Event 6  Boys 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cambridge, Sidney A    16 BSC                 29.58      32.45  
  2 Wood, Ralph III V      15 BSC                 33.81      32.77  
  3 Thompson, Luke J       16 AAC                 34.58      33.33  
  4 Mott, Kadin V          16 MAC                 34.82      33.42  
  5 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC                 35.53      35.39  
  6 St Rose, Shamar C      16 BSC                 36.19      35.52  
  7 Roach, Jacob L         16 MAC                 37.00      36.08  
  8 Smith, Alexander J     15 GBT-BA              36.80      37.27  
  9 Taylor, Devardo L      15 Blue Waves          42.38      45.00  
 10 Munroe, Joshua T       15 Blue Waves        1:10.76      57.06  
 -- Carey, Davante S       15 MAC                 27.61         NS