Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 5  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Smith, Chelsea N        8 Mantas              53.79      51.50  
  2 Smith, Skyler Y         6 GBT-BA              57.27      52.95  
  3 Lewis, Lelah E          8 GBT-BA              58.85      53.95  
  4 Knowles, Taylor C       7 SWAT                59.61      58.92  
  5 Donaldson, Samirah E    7 Mantas            1:13.45    1:08.09  
  6 Burrows, Paityn G       6 Mantas            1:16.56    1:12.55  
 
 Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Knowles, Anjaleah B    10 SWAT                40.37      41.82  
  2 Bowe, Taliyah A        10 SWAT                39.99      41.85  
  3 Higgs, Ellianne R       9 MAC                 45.39      44.71  
  4 Clarke, Alia O         10 MAC                 45.47      44.89  
  5 Albert, Micah E        10 LSC                 45.44      48.15  
  6 Norville-Smith, Seann   9 FAC                 54.88      50.88  
  7 Moss-Moultrie, Kaiden  10 SWAT                53.46      52.25  
  8 Turnquest, Emma J      10 Mantas              57.70      58.13  
  9 Sylvain, Knyjha T       9 Mantas            1:15.09    1:07.08  
 
 Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Moss, Keianna B        12 MAC                 33.62      33.31  
  2 Brown, Abayomi A       12 FAC                 35.44      34.69  
  3 Farrington, Grace M    12 BSC                 37.20      35.71  
  4 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC                 38.21      37.68  
  5 Cargill, Jayla T       11 AAC                 40.42      39.92  
  6 Zatarain, Isabelle C   11 LSC                 41.25      40.03  
  7 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC                 42.02      40.91  
  8 Johnson, Bianca N      11 Mantas              45.29      43.99  
  9 Sands, Giann D         11 Blue Waves          50.30      44.03  
 -- Blacquiere, Mikayla A  12 AAC                 50.92         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cabral, Katelyn H      14 GBT-BA              32.35      31.82  
  2 Moncur, Liya L         13 MAC                 34.64      35.26  
  3 Mortimer, Madison H    14 ORCA                36.01      36.14  
  4 Mizell, Delaney L      13 LSC                 37.10      36.25  
  5 Russell, Charlot L     14 AAC                 35.96      37.11  
  6 Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA                 NT      37.71  
  7 Knowles, Ryan R        14 MAC                 39.79      39.62  
  8 Paul, Vanaj J          13 DSC-BA              39.16      41.28  
  9 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC                 46.83      43.28  
 -- Proffitt, Sascha V     13 LSC                 52.23         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 15-17 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Campbell, Celia M      17 MAC                 32.89      32.11  
  2 Patton, Robyn S        15 GBTUN-BA            34.34      35.45  
  3 Trotman, Jazmine M     15 AAC                 37.44      37.51  
  4 Albury, Taylor T       15 MAC                 36.78      38.15  
  5 Wood, Sara A           15 BSC                 37.46      39.48  
  6 Prince, Josia N        15 BSC                 45.35      43.63  
 -- McCarroll, Zoe N       17 AAC                 33.60         NS  
 -- Naylor, Maia H         16 LSC                 41.77         NS  
 
 Event 5  Girls 18 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Weech, Ariel T         26 AAC                 31.24      31.33