Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 4  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dam, Brayden J         12 MAC               2:52.57    2:53.18  
                 38.20      1:22.89 (44.69)
        2:08.24 (45.35)     2:53.18 (44.94)
  2 Johnson, Marvin L      11 FAC                    NT    3:06.11  
                 41.79      1:30.40 (48.61)
        2:19.20 (48.80)     3:06.11 (46.91)
  3 Bosland, Msanaa A      12 BSC               3:06.34    3:07.73  
                 42.05      1:29.69 (47.64)
        2:18.30 (48.61)     3:07.73 (49.43)
  4 Ferguson, Tristin K    11 MAC               3:19.38    3:11.25  
                 43.50      1:33.55 (50.05)
        2:22.34 (48.79)     3:11.25 (48.91)
  5 Pinder, Ethan J        11 GBT-BA            3:21.65    3:19.08  
                 43.22      1:33.64 (50.42)
        2:26.69 (53.05)     3:19.08 (52.39)
  6 Pinder, Maddox J       11 MAC               3:26.27    3:23.54  
                 43.72      1:35.80 (52.08)
        2:29.77 (53.97)     3:23.54 (53.77)
 -- Forbes, Nigel J        12 GBT-BA            2:50.90         NS  
 
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thompson III, Erald C  13 MAC               2:44.44    2:39.97  
                 37.78      1:20.00 (42.22)
        2:00.01 (40.01)     2:39.97 (39.96)
  2 Stubbs, Kierro M       14 MAC               2:53.74    2:43.94  
                                1:17.05 ( )
        1:59.79 (42.74)     2:43.94 (44.15)
  3 Ferguson, Rommel A     14 FAC               2:50.95    2:58.15  
                 38.72      1:24.63 (45.91)
        2:09.96 (45.33)     2:58.15 (48.19)
  4 Adderley, Brian J      13 BSC               3:34.44    3:15.94  
                 42.20      1:31.68 (49.48)
        2:23.12 (51.44)     3:15.94 (52.82)
 
 Event 4  Boys 15-17 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roy, Yvann X           16 AAC               2:49.98    2:47.06  
                 36.67      1:19.10 (42.43)
        2:03.58 (44.48)     2:47.06 (43.48)
  2 Neely, Shawn W         15 ORCA              2:37.93    2:48.01  
                 36.44      1:19.25 (42.81)
        2:02.85 (43.60)     2:48.01 (45.16)
  3 Jolly, Ricardo E       16 DSC-BA            2:53.58    2:50.93  
                 36.72      1:20.19 (43.47)
        2:05.04 (44.85)     2:50.93 (45.89)
  4 Bullard, Seth N        16 GBT-BA            3:23.84    3:32.47  
                 43.32      1:35.95 (52.63)
        2:34.28 (58.33)     3:32.47 (58.19)