Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 3  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cuffy-Bethel, Devin R  12 BSC               3:00.49    3:06.52  
                 40.01      1:26.03 (46.02)
        2:15.90 (49.87)     3:06.52 (50.62)
  2 Singh, Sarah C         12 BSC               3:07.30    3:06.67  
                 43.33      1:30.93 (47.60)
        2:19.63 (48.70)     3:06.67 (47.04)
  3 Roy, Alyssa X          12 AAC               3:19.77    3:09.72  
                 42.36      1:31.46 (49.10)
        2:19.72 (48.26)     3:09.72 (50.00)
  4 Knowles, Leylah A      11 AAC               3:10.86    3:10.19  
                 43.81      1:32.96 (49.15)
        2:22.35 (49.39)     3:10.19 (47.84)
  5 Jimenez, Jada A        12 MAC               3:23.44    3:25.91  
                 45.40      1:37.30 (51.90)
        2:30.50 (53.20)     3:25.91 (55.41)
  6 Gibson, Alexia A       12 ORCA              3:18.49    3:26.90  
                 44.58      1:36.90 (52.32)
      3:26.90 (1:50.00)                    
  7 Saidi, Layla A         11 LSC               3:57.04    3:53.67  
                 50.86      1:49.94 (59.08)
      2:52.06 (1:02.12)   3:53.67 (1:01.61)
 
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hepburn, Jamilah R     14 MAC               2:56.24    2:58.50  
                 40.74      1:27.77 (47.03)
        2:14.90 (47.13)     2:58.50 (43.60)
  2 Taylor, Ebonie R       14 ORCA              3:10.37    3:02.95  
               2:13.86      3:02.95 (49.09)
  3 Bethel, Kyla L         14 MAC               3:29.16    3:17.61  
                 44.35      1:33.19 (48.84)
        2:25.99 (52.80)     3:17.61 (51.62)
  4 Hicks, Kiana M         13 MAC               3:31.44    3:21.69  
                 44.90      1:36.58 (51.68)
        2:28.96 (52.38)     3:21.69 (52.73)
  5 Quant, Arriel N        13 GBT-BA            3:15.93    3:22.30  
                 41.13      1:31.81 (50.68)
        2:27.16 (55.35)     3:22.30 (55.14)
  6 Percentie, Angel C     13 GBT-BA            3:19.62    3:37.26  
                 45.34      1:39.05 (53.71)
        2:37.29 (58.24)     3:37.26 (59.97)
 
 Event 3  Girls 15-17 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Slatter, Katherine M   15 BSC               2:55.32    2:54.10  
                 39.58      1:23.31 (43.73)
        2:08.75 (45.44)     2:54.10 (45.35)