Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
          BSF Last Chance Meet 2018 - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018          
                    Bahamas Swimming Federation                     
 
 Event 1  Girls 11-12 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Fernander, Dalisha C   12 FAC              12:38.98   11:09.14  
                 36.02      1:15.63 (39.61)
        1:57.21 (41.58)     2:38.63 (41.42)
        3:21.12 (42.49)     4:04.14 (43.02)
        4:47.48 (43.34)     5:30.07 (42.59)
        6:13.73 (43.66)     6:56.99 (43.26)
        7:40.00 (43.01)     8:23.41 (43.41)
        9:06.75 (43.34)     9:49.09 (42.34)
       10:30.67 (41.58)    11:09.14 (38.47)
  2 Norville-Smith, Seann  11 FAC                    NT   11:46.62  
                 38.26      1:20.55 (42.29)
        2:04.70 (44.15)     2:48.95 (44.25)
        3:33.57 (44.62)     4:19.08 (45.51)
        5:00.66 (41.58)     5:50.85 (50.19)
        6:36.04 (45.19)     7:20.56 (44.52)
        8:06.30 (45.74)     8:51.65 (45.35)
        9:37.16 (45.51)    10:22.07 (44.91)
       11:06.43 (44.36)    11:46.62 (40.19)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gibson, Salene P       13 UN               10:59.81   10:04.76  
                 33.90      1:10.85 (36.95)
        1:49.17 (38.32)     2:27.47 (38.30)
        3:05.85 (38.38)     3:43.14 (37.29)
        4:21.07 (37.93)     4:58.50 (37.43)
        5:36.22 (37.72)     6:13.95 (37.73)
        6:52.98 (39.03)     7:31.82 (38.84)
        8:10.46 (38.64)     8:49.43 (38.97)
        9:28.07 (38.64)    10:04.76 (36.69)
  2 Eneas, GiGi S          14 DSC-BA           10:35.88   10:16.78  
                 34.41      1:12.95 (38.54)
        1:51.98 (39.03)     2:30.40 (38.42)
        3:09.40 (39.00)     3:48.65 (39.25)
        4:27.24 (38.59)     5:06.10 (38.86)
        5:44.72 (38.62)     6:23.82 (39.10)
        7:03.00 (39.18)     7:42.08 (39.08)
        8:21.07 (38.99)     9:00.25 (39.18)
        9:39.49 (39.24)    10:16.78 (37.29)
  3 Paul, Vanaj J          13 DSC-BA           11:40.55   11:54.12  
                 37.09      1:20.35 (43.26)
                                2:51.20 ( )
                                4:22.16 ( )
                                5:53.75 ( )
        6:39.67 (45.92)     7:24.94 (45.27)
        8:10.52 (45.58)     8:56.63 (46.11)
        9:42.08 (45.45)    10:27.32 (45.24)
     11:54.12 (1:26.80)                    
  4 Styles, Philena P      13 DSC-BA                 NT   12:05.87  
                 36.85      1:18.08 (41.23)
        2:03.29 (45.21)     2:48.55 (45.26)
        3:34.81 (46.26)     4:19.48 (44.67)
        5:05.45 (45.97)     5:51.31 (45.86)
        6:37.21 (45.90)     7:22.58 (45.37)
        8:09.55 (46.97)     8:56.63 (47.08)
        9:45.03 (48.40)    10:32.29 (47.26)
       11:20.07 (47.78)    12:05.87 (45.80)
 
 Event 1  Women 15-17 800 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 MacPhail, Anya I       15 MAC               9:57.35    9:48.78  
                 32.64      1:08.80 (36.16)
        1:45.56 (36.76)     2:22.68 (37.12)
        2:59.85 (37.17)     3:37.32 (37.47)
        4:15.01 (37.69)     4:52.88 (37.87)
        5:30.52 (37.64)     6:08.21 (37.69)
        6:46.08 (37.87)     7:23.78 (37.70)
        8:01.21 (37.43)     8:38.50 (37.29)
        9:14.70 (36.20)     9:48.78 (34.08)
  2 McCarroll, Zoe N       17 AAC               9:58.63   10:21.95  
                 33.00      1:09.14 (36.14)
        1:46.09 (36.95)     2:23.59 (37.50)
        3:01.81 (38.22)     3:40.20 (38.39)
        4:19.11 (38.91)     4:58.39 (39.28)
        5:37.81 (39.42)     6:17.58 (39.77)
        6:57.96 (40.38)     7:37.98 (40.02)
        8:18.61 (40.63)     8:59.13 (40.52)
        9:39.90 (40.77)    10:21.95 (42.05)
  3 Albury, Kaliyah G      15 MAC              10:32.37   10:28.58  
                 33.77      1:10.87 (37.10)
        1:49.87 (39.00)     2:28.72 (38.85)
        3:07.47 (38.75)     3:47.48 (40.01)
        4:20.01 (32.53)     5:05.94 (45.93)
        5:45.45 (39.51)     6:24.83 (39.38)
        7:05.17 (40.34)     7:46.38 (41.21)
        8:28.57 (42.19)     9:09.32 (40.75)
        9:39.12 (29.80)    10:28.58 (49.46)
  4 Trotman, Jazmine M     15 AAC              10:53.61   11:03.55  
                 36.00      1:16.60 (40.60)
        1:57.50 (40.90)     2:38.97 (41.47)
      8:57.16 (6:18.19)     9:39.50 (42.34)
       10:22.48 (42.98)    11:03.55 (41.07)
  5 Albury, Taylor T       15 MAC              11:21.15   11:24.88  
                 36.68      1:18.06 (41.38)
        1:59.94 (41.88)     2:43.28 (43.34)
        3:27.05 (43.77)     4:10.98 (43.93)
        4:54.51 (43.53)     5:37.94 (43.43)
        6:22.96 (45.02)     7:07.42 (44.46)
        7:50.92 (43.50)     8:35.56 (44.64)
        9:18.45 (42.89)    10:01.91 (43.46)
       10:43.71 (41.80)    11:24.88 (41.17)