Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 34  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Noble, Ela K           15 AUS                 26.07      26.07  
  2 Transom, Laticia-Leig  16 NZL                 25.99      26.10  
  3 Harris, Meg A          15 AUS                 26.04      26.27  
  4 Moore, Madelyn E       17 BER                 26.95      26.74  
  5 Harvey, Emma R         16 SCO                 26.88      26.87  
  5 Falconer, Madeline E   16 NZL                 26.38      26.87  
  7 Harris, Elizabeth F    17 ENG                 26.07      26.91  
  8 Fleming, Anna E        17 SCO                 26.87      26.92  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ong, Natasha M         17 SIN                 26.72      26.99  
 10 Toh, Fann R            16 SIN                 26.65      27.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Victoria E    17 BAH                 27.38      27.33  
 12 Boseley, Lily M        16 ENG                 28.03      27.35  
 13 Falzon Young, Frances  16 MLT                 27.20      27.42  
 14 Morgan, Elena M        15 WAL                 27.66      27.52  
 15 McDonald, Emily        14 JAM                 27.36      27.60  
 16 Tostevin, Tatiana      14 GGY                 28.02      27.96  
 17 Hodgson, Emma          15 IOM                 27.75      27.99  
 18 Tkatchenko, Ebony S    15 PNG                 28.08      28.03  
 19 Le Cras, Laura         14 GGY                 27.83      28.10  
 20 Phiri, Mia A           14 ZAM                    NT      28.25  
 21 Saldanha, Rayna M      16 IND                 28.00      28.29  
 22 Whittaker, Kazia       16 IOM                 28.55      28.42  
 23 Fuller, Olivia         14 ANT                 29.78      28.69  
 24 Kaluarachchi, Vinoli   17 SRI                 28.05      28.71  
 25 Perera, Dilrukshi A    17 SRI                 28.04      28.73  
 26 Jackson, Sarah         17 CAY                 28.25      28.86  
 27 Khan, Bisma            15 PAK                 28.61      28.91  
 28 Schuster, Andrea       15 SAM                 30.34      29.00  
 29 Fino, Kristina         16 MLT                 28.74      29.07  
 30 Campbell, Celia M      17 BAH                 28.78      29.94  
 31 Mahaica, Kenita        16 GUY                 30.23      30.52  
 32 Taquidir, Layla S      17 MOZ                 30.00      30.93  
 33 Itatiro, Celina A      14 TAN                 31.76      31.00  
 34 Day, Noelani M         14 TGA                 31.67      31.11  
 35 Kanu, Isha             17 SLE                 45.68      47.80  
 -- Marma, Dothue P        15 BAN                 30.66         NS