Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 26  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koo, Dylan L           18 SIN                 54.18      54.92  
  2 Ong, Jung Y            16 SIN                 55.06      54.93  
  3 Fraser, Lewis W        17 WAL                 56.35      55.16  
  4 Wilby, Mason J         18 ENG                 54.68      55.28  
  5 Beeley, Thomas G       18 SCO                 54.94      55.55  
  6 Cox, Charles W         18 AUS                 56.07      55.88  
  7 Lim, Yin C             17 MAS                 57.78      56.39  
  8 Washington, Jesse R    18 BER                 56.82      56.85  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jackson, Abeku G       17 GHA                 57.92      56.93  
 10 Cole, Iestyn W         18 WAL                 56.82      57.14  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martin, Lleyton        15 ANT                 58.82      57.82  
 12 Freeman, James S       16 BOT                 59.48      57.99  
 13 Kota Raju, Karan       17 IND                 57.89      58.24  
 14 Pinder, Ian X          15 BAH                 58.19      58.59  
 14 Jones, Robert          16 JEY                 58.84      58.59  
 16 Watterson, Joel        18 IOM               1:01.98      58.77  
 17 Savitz, Matt D         18 GIB                 58.40      58.82  
 18 Albury, Miller M       18 BAH                 59.12      58.95  
 19 Yalimaiwai, Temafa T   16 FIJ                 59.78      59.04  
 20 Saliboko, Collins P    15 TAN               1:00.10    1:00.96  
 21 Balloqui, JohnPaul F   17 GIB               1:02.03    1:00.98  
 22 Bodden, John           17 CAY               1:00.15    1:02.21  
 23 Sooaemalelagi, Sitivi  17 SAM               1:05.73    1:05.49  
 -- Opute, Onyemaechi      15 NGR               1:02.00         NS