Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 McLay, Scott A         18 SCO                 50.26      51.02  
  2 Tan, Jonathan E        15 SIN                 51.62      51.28  
  3 McMillan, Jack         17 NIR                 51.92      51.29  
  4 Abeysinghe, Kyle C     17 SRI                 51.41      51.30  
  5 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 RSA                 51.68      51.36  
  6 Constantine, Harry     17 ENG                 51.01      51.37  
  7 Robins, Luke M         18 SCO                 51.46      51.74  
  8 Bailey, Myles L        17 AUS                 52.30      51.79  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chua, Yi Shou D        17 SIN                 50.82      51.90  
 10 Washington, Jesse R    18 BER                 52.40      52.31  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Watterson, Joel        18 IOM                 52.83      52.58  
 12 Lim, Yin C             17 MAS                 52.29      52.82  
 13 Jackson, Abeku G       17 GHA                 54.24      53.50  
 14 Albury, Miller M       18 BAH                 54.00      53.98  
 15 Felix, Delron          17 GRN                 53.43      54.05  
 16 Wong, Jun B            18 MAS                 54.97      54.61  
 17 MacMurchie, Euan       17 IOM                 55.24      54.97  
 18 Cuna, Erico M          17 MOZ                 55.29      55.06  
 19 Yalimaiwai, Temafa T   16 FIJ                 57.12      55.15  
 20 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BAH                 55.01      55.40  
 21 Key, Johnathan         18 CAY                 55.20      55.51  
 22 Martin, Lleyton        15 ANT                 55.86      55.54  
 24 Hitchcock, David M     17 GIB                 56.01      56.56  
 25 Vilisoni-Heather, Noa  16 COK                 57.78      56.68  
 26 Daniel, Jyasi          18 LCA                 56.46      56.88  
 27 Saliboko, Collins P    15 TAN                 58.11      57.52  
 28 Carroll, Aidan A       17 GIB                 57.79      58.04  
 29 Sooaemalelagi, Sitivi  17 SAM               1:00.93      58.77  
 30 Scott, Daniel M        17 GUY                 58.71      58.95  
 31 Ohuafi, Finau L        16 TGA               1:01.12      59.92  
 32 Yon, Duwaine           18 SHN               1:11.34    1:04.40  
 33 Tuitavake, Leonaitasi  15 TGA               1:08.61    1:05.80  
 34 Thomas, Colby          15 SHN               1:18.02    1:07.14  
 -- Opute, Onyemaechi      15 NGR               1:00.23         NS