Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Quah, Jing W           17 SIN                 56.71      56.63  
  2 Transom, Laticia-Leig  16 NZL                 55.98      56.99  
  3 Fleming, Anna E        17 SCO                 57.17      57.41  
  4 Strachan, Katie L      17 AUS                 56.44      57.51  
  5 Harris, Elizabeth F    17 ENG                 56.75      57.54  
  6 Ong, Natasha M         17 SIN                 57.12      57.65  
  7 Smith, Sophie C        16 SCO                 58.11      58.05  
  8 Morgan, Elena M        15 WAL                 58.02      58.33  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moore, Madelyn E       17 BER                 58.32      58.40  
 10 Noble, Ela K           15 AUS                 57.59      58.51  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Falconer, Madeline E   16 NZL                 57.08      58.59  
 12 Meder, Rebecca A       15 RSA                 58.24      58.82  
 13 Saldanha, Rayna M      16 IND                 59.89    1:00.10  
 14 Rabey, Orla            16 GGY               1:00.76    1:00.26  
 15 Falzon Young, Frances  16 MLT                 59.01    1:00.44  
 17 Le Cras, Laura         14 GGY               1:00.77    1:01.03  
 18 Tkatchenko, Ebony S    15 PNG               1:01.39    1:01.31  
 19 Rova, Rosemarie E      15 FIJ               1:00.82    1:01.60  
 20 Hodgson, Emma          15 IOM               1:00.85    1:02.17  
 21 Kaluarachchi, Vinoli   17 SRI               1:02.24    1:02.44  
 22 Fuller, Olivia         14 ANT               1:04.78    1:02.93  
 23 Fino, Kristina         16 MLT               1:02.26    1:03.41  
 24 Cabral, Katelyn H      14 BAH               1:03.37    1:03.46  
 25 Perera, Dilrukshi A    17 SRI               1:03.26    1:04.84  
 26 Schuster, Andrea       15 SAM               1:06.40    1:04.99  
 27 Taquidir, Layla S      17 MOZ               1:07.00    1:09.55  
 28 Itatiro, Celina A      14 TAN               1:08.75    1:09.59  
 29 Day, Noelani M         14 TGA               1:12.72    1:11.97  
 -- Marma, Dothue P        15 BAN               1:08.94         NS