Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 4  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 RSA               1:49.79    1:51.06  
  2 McMillan, Jack         17 NIR               1:51.03    1:51.77  
  3 Clareburt, Lewis D     18 NZL               1:51.47    1:52.35  
  4 Jacobson, Daniel A     18 AUS               1:52.38    1:52.68  
  5 Tan, Jonathan E        15 SIN               1:52.22    1:52.75  
  6 Lim, Yin C             17 MAS               1:54.89    1:52.82  
  7 Goodman, Jakob S       17 ENG               1:51.34    1:53.00  
  8 Reid, Zac G            17 NZL               1:52.17    1:53.13  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McAleese, Ethan J      17 AUS               1:53.34    1:53.84  
 10 Constantine, Harry     17 ENG               1:51.94    1:53.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hadjittooulis, Consta  18 CYP               1:53.71    1:53.99  
 12 Robins, Luke M         18 SCO               1:52.07    1:54.44  
 13 Abeysinghe, Kyle C     17 SRI               1:53.97    1:54.99  
 14 Chua, Yi Shou D        17 SIN               1:53.05    1:55.42  
 15 Makhija, Aryan         17 IND               1:56.31    1:56.74  
 16 Cole, Iestyn W         18 WAL               1:54.69    1:57.90  
 17 Washington, Jesse R    18 BER               1:54.41    1:58.87  
 18 Watterson, Joel        18 IOM               1:56.06    1:59.46  
 19 Albury, Miller M       18 BAH               2:01.29    1:59.87  
 20 Sands, Alec R          18 BAH               1:57.95    2:00.05  
 21 Cuna, Erico M          17 MOZ               1:59.00    2:00.49  
 22 Wong, Jun B            18 MAS               1:57.37    2:00.51  
 23 Key, Johnathan         18 CAY               1:59.06    2:02.12  
 24 Hitchcock, David M     17 GIB               2:00.43    2:03.93  
 25 Yalimaiwai, Temafa T   16 FIJ               2:04.95    2:04.21  
 26 Ambala, Atuhaire O     16 UGA               2:09.22    2:07.97  
 27 Scott, Daniel M        17 GUY               2:10.16    2:09.90  
 28 Sooaemalelagi, Sitivi  17 SAM               2:22.00    2:11.01  
 29 Saliboko, Collins P    15 TAN               2:05.48    2:14.11