Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 3  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Crisp, Leah P          16 ENG               2:03.94    2:03.40  
  2 Transom, Laticia-Leig  16 NZL               2:03.76    2:03.41  
  3 Meder, Rebecca A       15 RSA               2:02.94    2:03.59  
  4 Bethel, Rachel         17 NIR               2:02.76    2:03.76  
  5 Smith, Sophie C        16 SCO               2:04.63    2:03.79  
  6 Harris, Elizabeth F    17 ENG               2:03.15    2:03.96  
  7 Chue, Christie May M   17 SIN               2:03.26    2:04.13  
  8 Quah, Jing W           17 SIN               2:04.10    2:04.36  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Strachan, Katie L      17 AUS               2:03.14    2:04.52  
 10 Edwards, Chelsey J     16 NZL               2:04.30    2:04.94  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coetzee, Dune          15 RSA               2:03.51    2:06.06  
 12 Russell, Shannon       15 NIR               2:05.51    2:06.56  
 13 Sloan, Hannah C        17 WAL               2:06.21    2:06.63  
 14 Mitchell, Charlotte    16 AUS               2:02.26    2:06.82  
 15 Morgan, Elena M        15 WAL               2:07.20    2:07.61  
 16 Ramsey, Roisin I       16 SCO               2:05.01    2:07.82  
 17 Rabey, Orla            16 GGY               2:12.99    2:12.60  
 18 Saldanha, Rayna M      16 IND               2:10.11    2:12.63  
 19 Falzon Young, Frances  16 MLT               2:10.17    2:13.29  
 20 Rova, Rosemarie E      15 FIJ               2:12.97    2:15.70  
 21 McCarroll, Zoe N       17 BAH               2:19.16    2:18.56  
 22 Kaluarachchi, Vinoli   17 SRI               2:15.31    2:18.84  
 23 Nesbitt, Brianna N     17 BAH               2:19.37    2:20.00  
 24 Itatiro, Celina A      14 TAN               2:36.81    2:38.84  
 -- Marma, Dothue P        15 BAN               2:35.75         NS