Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 2  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Koo, Dylan L           18 SIN                 24.72      24.63  
  2 Peiris, Akalanka D     17 SRI                 25.47      24.96  
  3 McLay, Scott A         18 SCO                 25.18      25.02  
  4 Fraser, Lewis W        17 WAL                 24.99      25.03  
  5 Jackson, Abeku G       17 GHA                    NT      25.12  
  6 Washington, Jesse R    18 BER                 25.38      25.22  
  7 McFadzen, James D      18 ENG                 25.12      25.47  
  8 Wilby, Mason J         18 ENG                 25.02      25.52  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watterson, Joel        18 IOM                 25.82      25.57  
 10 Thompson, Jeron        17 TTO                 25.24      25.69  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennard Campbell, Fin  18 NZL                 25.56      25.76  
 12 Ong, Jung Y            16 SIN                 25.20      25.78  
 13 Beeley, Thomas G       18 SCO                 25.26      25.83  
 14 Cuna, Erico M          17 MOZ                 26.24      25.94  
 15 Cox, Charles W         18 AUS                 26.24      26.02  
 16 Bastian, Izaak Z       16 BAH                 25.34      26.11  
 17 Martin, Lleyton        15 ANT                 26.15      26.15  
 18 Carey, Davante S       15 BAH                 26.44      26.24  
 19 MacMurchie, Euan       17 IOM                 26.76      26.42  
 20 Savitz, Matt D         18 GIB                 26.47      26.78  
 21 Carroll, Aidan A       17 GIB                 27.51      26.89  
 22 Felix, Delron          17 GRN                 26.90      26.96  
 23 Daniel, Jyasi          18 LCA                 26.57      27.11  
 24 Jones, Robert          16 JEY                 27.96      27.31  
 25 Bodden, John           17 CAY                 27.59      27.61  
 26 Cadogan, Shane C       16 SVG                 27.96      27.63  
 27 Vilisoni-Heather, Noa  16 COK                 28.36      27.74  
 28 Aga, Kawas B           18 PAK                 29.05      28.16  
 29 Scott, Daniel M        17 GUY                 28.65      28.31  
 30 NG, Yi H               18 MAS                 28.00      28.40  
 30 Saliboko, Collins P    15 TAN                 27.52      28.40  
 32 Ohuafi, Finau L        16 TGA                 28.89      28.63  
 33 Sooaemalelagi, Sitivi  17 SAM                    NT      28.71  
 34 Sylvester, Nikolas     17 SVG                 27.81      28.78