Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 44  Mixed 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SIN  'A'                            3:55.00    3:56.74  
     1) Fong, Francis J M17           2) Khoo, ZongXian S M18         
     3) Quah, Jing W W17              4) Ong, Natasha M W17           
  2 NZL  'A'                            3:53.38    3:57.21  
     1) Kennard Campbell, Finn A M18  2) Smith, Ciara E W16           
     3) Clareburt, Lewis D M18        4) Transom, Laticia-Leigh W16   
  3 ENG  'A'                            3:57.00    3:59.33  
     1) Murphy, Jahrel I M18          2) Black, Layla E W17           
     3) Schlosshan, Ciara B W16       4) Constantine, Harry M17       
  4 WAL  'A'                            4:01.09    4:00.28  
     1) Harris, Medi E W15            2) Bryan, Connor J M17          
     3) Fraser, Lewis W M17           4) Morgan, Elena M W15          
  5 RSA  'A'                            3:54.84    4:00.59  
     1) Venter, Mariella G W17        2) Houlie, Michael J M17        
     3) Coetzee, Dune W15             4) Baxter, Jarryd L M18         
  6 AUS  'A'                            3:59.50    4:03.28  
     1) Bailey, Myles L M17           2) MacCleod, Heath F M18        
     3) Castelluzzo, Brittany L W17   4) Noble, Ela K W15             
  7 SCO  'A'                            3:58.50    4:05.18  
     1) McLay, Scott A M18            2) Robins, Luke M M18           
     3) Jones, Isabel F W17           4) Fleming, Anna E W17          
  8 BAH  'A'                            4:11.75    4:10.36  
     1) Morley, Peter G M16           2) Bastian, Izaak Z M16         
     3) Higgs, Lilly L W17            4) Russell, Victoria E W17      
  9 IND  'A'                            4:23.81    4:22.02  
     1) Saldanha, Rayna M W16         2) Mondal, Rusha W17            
     3) Kota Raju, Karan M17          4) Makhija, Aryan M17           
 10 IOM  'A'                            4:22.00    4:26.29  
     1) Hodgson, Emma W15             2) MacMurchie, Euan M17         
     3) Whittaker, Kazia W16          4) Watterson, Joel M18