Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 43  Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SIN  'A'                            3:34.50    3:36.01  
     1) Tan, Jonathan E M15           2) Chua, Yi Shou D M17          
     3) Ong, Natasha M W17            4) Quah, Jing W W17             
  2 ENG  'A'                            3:36.70    3:36.17  
     1) Constantine, Harry M17        2) Wilby, Mason J M18           
     3) Harris, Elizabeth F W17       4) Wilson, Alicia M W17         
  3 SCO  'A'                            3:36.10    3:37.05  
     1) McLay, Scott A M18            2) Harvey, Emma R W16           
     3) Fleming, Anna E W17           4) Robins, Luke M M18           
  4 NZL  'A'                            3:33.34    3:37.79  
     1) Clareburt, Lewis D M18        2) Prime, Callum J M18          
     3) Transom, Laticia-Leigh W16    4) Falconer, Madeline E W16     
  5 AUS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:38.80  
     1) McAleese, Ethan J M17         2) Harris, Meg A W15            
     3) Noble, Ela K W15              4) Jacobson, Daniel A M18       
  6 WAL  'A'                            3:42.10    3:43.34  
     1) Cole, Iestyn W M18            2) Sloan, Hannah C W17          
     3) Fraser, Lewis W M17           4) Morgan, Elena M W15          
  7 IOM  'A'                            3:50.00    3:49.56  
     1) Watterson, Joel M18           2) MacMurchie, Euan M17         
     3) Hodgson, Emma W15             4) Whittaker, Kazia W16         
  8 IND  'A'                            3:55.00    3:49.84  
     1) Kota Raju, Karan M17          2) Mondal, Rusha W17            
     3) Saldanha, Rayna M W16         4) Makhija, Aryan M17           
  9 RSA  'A'                            3:48.00    3:50.03  
     1) Baxter, Jarryd L M18          2) Oliver, Jack H M17           
     3) Coetzee, Dune W15             4) Meder, Rebecca A W15         
 10 BAH  'A'                            3:48.22    3:50.33  
     1) Albury, Miller M M18          2) Russell, Victoria E W17      
     3) Bastian, Izaak Z M16          4) Higgs, Lilly L W17           
 11 SRI  'A'                            3:47.50    3:52.52  
     1) Perera, Dilrukshi A W17       2) Peiris, Akalanka D M17       
     3) Abeysinghe, Kyle C M17        4) Kaluarachchi, Vinoli N W17