Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 33  Men 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Dean, Thomas W         17 ENG               2:06.56    2:02.13  
  2 Clareburt, Lewis D     18 NZL               2:06.25    2:03.06  
  3 McFadzen, James D      18 ENG               2:07.57    2:04.39  
  4 McAleese, Ethan J      17 AUS               2:08.54    2:04.45  
  5 Prime, Callum J        18 NZL               2:06.46    2:05.05  
  6 Chua, Yi Shou D        17 SIN               2:08.56    2:06.69  
  7 Lim, Yin C             17 MAS               2:09.06    2:08.66  
 -- Ang, Maximillian W     16 SIN               2:08.94         DQ  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Freeman, James S       16 BOT               2:10.82             
 10 MacCleod, Heath F      18 AUS               2:11.46             
 11 Vakasama, Taichi       18 FIJ               2:12.40             
 12 Robins, Luke M         18 SCO               2:12.69             
 13 Sands, Alec R          18 BAH               2:12.80             
 14 Corrigan, Nathan       17 JEY               2:14.51             
 15 Maskelyne, Ryan C      18 PNG               2:14.57             
 16 Russell, Tyler T       17 BAH               2:15.34             
 17 Wareing, Thomas        18 MLT               2:16.19             
 18 MacMurchie, Euan       17 IOM               2:22.25             
 19 Ambala, Atuhaire O     16 UGA               2:22.70             
 -- Singh Chahal, Arvin S  17 MAS               2:10.73         X   
 -- Grobbelaar, Luan E     15 RSA                   DQ              
 -- Islam, Md A            18 BAN                   NS