Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 16  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 McLay, Scott A         18 SCO                 51.02      50.46  
  2 Abeysinghe, Kyle C     17 SRI                 51.30      50.93  
  3 Tan, Jonathan E        15 SIN                 51.28      51.10  
  4 McMillan, Jack         17 NIR                 51.29      51.22  
  5 Baxter, Jarryd L       18 RSA                 51.36      51.23  
  6 Constantine, Harry     17 ENG                 51.37      51.31  
  7 Robins, Luke M         18 SCO                 51.74      51.36  
  8 Bailey, Myles L        17 AUS                 51.79      51.56  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Chua, Yi Shou D        17 SIN                 51.90             
 10 Washington, Jesse R    18 BER                 52.31             
 11 Watterson, Joel        18 IOM                 52.58             
 12 Lim, Yin C             17 MAS                 52.82             
 13 Jackson, Abeku G       17 GHA                 53.50             
 14 Albury, Miller M       18 BAH                 53.98             
 15 Felix, Delron          17 GRN                 54.05             
 16 Wong, Jun B            18 MAS                 54.61             
 17 MacMurchie, Euan       17 IOM                 54.97             
 18 Cuna, Erico M          17 MOZ                 55.06             
 19 Yalimaiwai, Temafa T   16 FIJ                 55.15             
 20 Lockhart, Kevon D      15 BAH                 55.40             
 21 Key, Johnathan         18 CAY                 55.51             
 22 Martin, Lleyton        15 ANT                 55.54             
 24 Hitchcock, David M     17 GIB                 56.56             
 25 Vilisoni-Heather, Noa  16 COK                 56.68             
 26 Daniel, Jyasi          18 LCA                 56.88             
 27 Saliboko, Collins P    15 TAN                 57.52             
 28 Carroll, Aidan A       17 GIB                 58.04             
 29 Sooaemalelagi, Sitivi  17 SAM                 58.77             
 30 Scott, Daniel M        17 GUY                 58.95             
 31 Ohuafi, Finau L        16 TGA                 59.92             
 32 Yon, Duwaine           18 SHN               1:04.40             
 33 Tuitavake, Leonaitasi  15 TGA               1:05.80             
 34 Thomas, Colby          15 SHN               1:07.14             
 -- Opute, Onyemaechi      15 NGR                   NS