Betty Kelly-Kenning Aquatic Centre - Site License 
        VI Commonwealth Youth Games - 7/19/2017 to 7/22/2017        
 
 Event 15  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Quah, Jing W           17 SIN                 56.63      56.31  
  2 Transom, Laticia-Leig  16 NZL                 56.99      56.59  
  3 Smith, Sophie C        16 SCO                 58.05      56.95  
  4 Harris, Elizabeth F    17 ENG                 57.54      57.20  
  5 Fleming, Anna E        17 SCO                 57.41      57.32  
  6 Ong, Natasha M         17 SIN                 57.65      57.53  
  7 Strachan, Katie L      17 AUS                 57.51      57.65  
  8 Morgan, Elena M        15 WAL                 58.33      57.97  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Moore, Madelyn E       17 BER                 58.40             
 10 Noble, Ela K           15 AUS                 58.51             
 11 Falconer, Madeline E   16 NZL                 58.59             
 12 Meder, Rebecca A       15 RSA                 58.82             
 13 Saldanha, Rayna M      16 IND               1:00.10             
 14 Rabey, Orla            16 GGY               1:00.26             
 15 Falzon Young, Frances  16 MLT               1:00.44             
 17 Le Cras, Laura         14 GGY               1:01.03             
 18 Tkatchenko, Ebony S    15 PNG               1:01.31             
 19 Rova, Rosemarie E      15 FIJ               1:01.60             
 20 Hodgson, Emma          15 IOM               1:02.17             
 21 Kaluarachchi, Vinoli   17 SRI               1:02.44             
 22 Fuller, Olivia         14 ANT               1:02.93             
 23 Fino, Kristina         16 MLT               1:03.41             
 24 Cabral, Katelyn H      14 BAH               1:03.46             
 25 Perera, Dilrukshi A    17 SRI               1:04.84             
 26 Schuster, Andrea       15 SAM               1:04.99             
 27 Taquidir, Layla S      17 MOZ               1:09.55             
 28 Itatiro, Celina A      14 TAN               1:09.59             
 29 Day, Noelani M         14 TGA               1:11.97             
 -- Marma, Dothue P        15 BAN                   NS